Staff : Rectory

S/N Image Full name Department Category Designation
1 Yabatech staff Akinnagbe Modupe Dorcas Academic Planning Unit Non-teaching (senior) ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER I
2 Yabatech staff Awoponle Ademola Joseph Academic Planning Unit Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF DRIVER
3 Yabatech staff Owolabi-razaq Ajarat Olaide Academic Planning Unit Non-teaching (junior) SENIOR CLERICAL OFFICER
4 Yabatech staff Obi Olisaeloka Joseph Academic Planning Unit Non-teaching (senior) ASSISTANT REGISTRAR
5 Yabatech staff Akinfolarin Folakemi Betty Academic Planning Unit Non-teaching (senior) SENIOR ASSISTANT REGISTRAR
6 Yabatech staff Odiawa Susan Ngozi Academic Planning Unit Non-teaching (senior) ASSISTANT REGISTRAR
7 Yabatech staff Zosi Juliana Adaobi Academic Planning Unit Non-teaching (senior) SENIOR SECRETARIAL ASSISTANT I
8 Yabatech staff Abdullahi Ibrahim Academic Planning Unit Non-teaching (senior) ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER II
9 Yabatech staff Oladipo Taiwo Blessing Applied Research & Technology Innovation Non-teaching (junior) ASSISTANT CHIEF CLERICAL OFFICER
10 Yabatech staff Akinwande Adepeju Adeola Applied Research & Technology Innovation Non-teaching (senior) SENIOR EXECUTIVE OFFICER
11 Yabatech staff Adeniji-oduntan Bolanle Felicia Applied Research & Technology Innovation Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF CONFIDENTIAL SECRETARY
12 Yabatech staff Sanusi Oluwaseyi Tope Applied Research & Technology Innovation Non-teaching (senior) SENIOR CONFIDENTIAL SECRETARY
13 Yabatech staff Alawode Kabir Olalekan Centre For Continuous Studies Non-teaching (senior) HIGHER EXECUTIVE OFFICER
14 Yabatech staff Orisasona Isaac Olawumi Centre For Continuous Studies Non-teaching (senior) DEPUTY REGISTRAR
15 Yabatech staff Aigbiniode Clement Centre For Continuous Studies Non-teaching (senior) PRINCIPAL EXECUTIVE OFFICER II
16 Yabatech staff Nkem Regina Paul Centre For Continuous Studies Non-teaching (senior) CONFIDENTIAL SECRETARY II
17 Yabatech staff Olaitan Ayoola Diekololaoluwa Centre For Continuous Studies Non-teaching (junior) SENIOR CLERICAL OFFICER
18 Yabatech staff Oyetakin Olabode Emperor Centre For Continuous Studies Non-teaching (junior) ASSISTANT CHIEF CLERICAL OFFICER
19 Yabatech staff Odusanya Adebowale Oluwadamilare Centre For Continuous Studies Non-teaching (senior) CONFIDENTIAL SECRETARY I
20 Yabatech staff Saliman Ezekiel Rasaq Centre For Continuous Studies Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF CLERICAL OFFICER
21 Yabatech staff Ogunbode Omotayo Adeniran Centre For Continuous Studies Non-teaching (senior) ASSISTANT CHIEF EXECUTIVE OFFICER
22 Yabatech staff Johnson Oluwatobi Ajoke Centre For Continuous Studies Non-teaching (junior) SENIOR CLERICAL OFFICER
23 Yabatech staff Omaji Mathias Centre For Continuous Studies Non-teaching (senior) ASSISTANT CHIEF EXECUTIVE OFFICER
24 Yabatech staff Adetu Adekunle Godwin Centre For Continuous Studies Non-teaching (senior) ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER II
25 Yabatech staff Omotara Michael Centre For Continuous Studies Non-teaching (senior) SENIOR EXECUTIVE OFFICER
26 Yabatech staff Emmanuel Alozieuwah Centre For Continuous Studies Non-teaching (senior) ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER I
27 Yabatech staff Okoro Joseph Ifeonye Centre For Continuous Studies, Office Of The Deputy Registrar Non-teaching (senior) PRINCIPAL EXECUTIVE OFFICER I
28 Yabatech staff Ilesanmi Sola Elijah Centre For Continuous Studies, Office Of The Deputy Registrar Non-teaching (senior) EXECUTIVE OFFICER
29 Yabatech staff Abdulsalam Titilope Kabir Centre For Continuous Studies, Office Of The Director Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF CLERICAL OFFICER
30 Yabatech staff Ajayi Glory Amamuen Centre For Continuous Studies, Office Of The Director Non-teaching (senior) PRINCIPAL CONFIDENTIAL SECRETARY II
31 Yabatech staff Nwanebo Uche Elvis Centre For Continuous Studies, Office Of The Director Non-teaching (junior) SENIOR CLERICAL OFFICER
32 Yabatech staff Iyang Adeola Mopelola Centre For Continuous Studies, Office Of The Director Non-teaching (junior) SENIOR DATA PROCESSING ASSISTANT
33 Yabatech staff Sanusi Oluwatoyin Margret Centre For Continuous Studies, Office Of The Director Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF CLERICAL OFFICER
34 Yabatech staff Kayode Sunday Ayodeji Centre For Continuous Studies, Office Of The Director Non-teaching (junior) MOTOR DRIVER/MECHANIC I
35 Yabatech staff Abije Simon Irifo Centre For Continuous Studies, Part-time Account Office Non-teaching (senior) ACCOUNTANT I
36 Yabatech staff Akinbode Ademola Akinlolu Centre For Continuous Studies, Part-time Account Office Non-teaching (senior) ASSISTANT CHIEF ACCOUNTANT
37 Yabatech staff Salawu Olayiwola Habeeb Centre For Continuous Studies, Part-time Account Office Non-teaching (senior) ACCOUNTANT I
38 Yabatech staff Omotayo Grace Olufunke Centre For Continuous Studies, Part-time Account Office Non-teaching (senior) PRINCIPAL ACCOUNTANT
39 Yabatech staff Oke Abisola Temitope Centre For Information Technology And Management Non-teaching (junior) SENIOR DATA PROCESSING ASSISTANT
40 Yabatech staff Yakubu Gbenga Emmanuel Centre For Information Technology And Management Non-teaching (senior) SENIOR PROGRAMME ANALYST
41 Yabatech staff Jimoh Suliat Toyosi Centre For Information Technology And Management Non-teaching (senior) PROGRAMME ANALYST II
42 Yabatech staff Ayinde Sakirat Iyabo Centre For Information Technology And Management Non-teaching (senior) ASSISTANT CHIEF CONFIDENTIAL SECRETARY
43 Yabatech staff Oladipo Oluwasegun Centre For Information Technology And Management Non-teaching (senior) PRINCIPAL PROGRAMME ANALYST
44 Yabatech staff Ngene Nonye Goodness Centre For Information Technology And Management Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF DATA PROCESSING ASSISTANT
45 Yabatech staff Adedoyin Simon Oluwatimilehin Centre For Information Technology And Management Non-teaching (senior) PRINCIPAL PROGRAMME ANALYST
46 Yabatech staff Akindehin Mukaila Adeniyi Centre For Information Technology And Management Non-teaching (junior) ASSISTANT CHIEF CLERICAL OFFICER
47 Yabatech staff Oyedele Joshua Oluwole Centre For Information Technology And Management Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF DATA PROCESSING ASSISTANT
48 Yabatech staff Olayinka Christiana Toluwanimi Centre For Information Technology And Management Non-teaching (senior) PRINCIPAL PROGRAMME ANALYST
49 Yabatech staff Victor Blessing Ngozi Centre For Information Technology And Management Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF DATA PROCESSING ASSISTANT
50 Yabatech staff Olayiwola Basirat Temitope Centre For Information Technology And Management Non-teaching (junior) SENIOR CLERICAL OFFICER
51 Yabatech staff Iyiola Omotayo Centre For Information Technology And Management Non-teaching (senior) SENIOR PROGRAMME ANALYST
52 Yabatech staff Akomolafe Olumide Tunde Centre For Information Technology And Management Non-teaching (senior) PROGRAMME ANALYST I
53 Yabatech staff Shogade Adewale Tolulope Centre For Information Technology And Management Non-teaching (senior) SENIOR PROGRAMME ANALYST
54 Yabatech staff Kayode Oluwarotimi Ayodeji Centre For Information Technology And Management Non-teaching (senior) SENIOR PROGRAMME ANALYST
55 Yabatech staff Omobajesu Oluwasegun Amos Centre For Information Technology And Management Non-teaching (junior) PRINCIPAL DATA PROCESSING ASSISTANT
56 Yabatech staff Adewunmi Abiodun Friday Centre For Information Technology And Management Non-teaching (senior) SENIOR TECHNICAL OFFICER
57 Yabatech staff Azanor Elizabeth Modupe Centre For Information Technology And Management Non-teaching (senior) HIGHER LABORATORY TECHNICIAN
58 Yabatech staff Abibi Kehinde Olufisayo College Central Research Laboratory Non-teaching (senior) PRINCIPAL CONFIDENTIAL SECRETARY I
59 Yabatech staff Adamu Leonard Oniovosa College Central Research Laboratory Academic LECTURER I
60 Yabatech staff Famakinwa Oluwaseyi Akinyemi College Central Research Laboratory Academic LECTURER III
61 Yabatech staff Akinsanya Nurudeen Akinwale College Central Research Laboratory Academic CHIEF TECHNOLOGIST
62 Yabatech staff Lawal Zaharaddeen Galadima College Central Research Laboratory Non-teaching (senior) ACCOUNTANT II
63 Yabatech staff Adeyeloja Adebayo College Central Research Laboratory Academic CHIEF TECHNOLOGIST
64 Yabatech staff Ekong Matthew Ime College Central Research Laboratory Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF CLERICAL OFFICER
65 Yabatech staff Aliu Aishat Peace College Central Research Laboratory Non-teaching (junior) LABORATORY ASSISTANT
66 Yabatech staff Oketola Christianah Adeyemi Consult Non-teaching (senior) PRINCIPAL CONFIDENTIAL SECRETARY I
67 Yabatech staff Olajide Olusegun Consult Non-teaching (senior) PRINCIPAL EXECUTIVE OFFICER II
68 Yabatech staff Akinlabi Mojeed Afolabi Consult Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF ACCOUNTANT
69 Yabatech staff Olaoye Emmanuel Abiodun Consult Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF CLERICAL OFFICER
70 Yabatech staff Akintola Enoch Ayoola Consult Non-teaching (junior) ASSISTANT CHIEF CLERICAL OFFICER
71 Yabatech staff Sanusi Asimiyu Adebayo Consult Non-teaching (senior) ASSISTANT REGISTRAR
72 Yabatech staff Alabi Olusina John Consult Non-teaching (senior) SENIOR ACCOUNTANT
73 Yabatech staff Omosanya Samuel Adekanbi Consult Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF DRIVER
74 Yabatech staff Luke Edafe Thomas Digital Centre Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF DATA PROCESSING ASSISTANT
75 Yabatech staff Aromire Mary Terdoo Digital Centre Non-teaching (senior) EXECUTIVE OFFICER
76 Yabatech staff Adedeji Rebecca Adewunmi Digital Centre Non-teaching (junior) SENIOR CLERICAL OFFICER
77 Yabatech staff Oyeyinka Iyabo Felicia Digital Centre Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF PROGRAMME ANALYST
78 Yabatech staff Tomomewo Asheri Oladele Fire Service Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF FIREMAN
79 Yabatech staff Toyo Moses Imole Fire Service Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF FIREMAN
80 Yabatech staff Aigbiniode Henry Monday Fire Service Non-teaching (junior) SENIOR FIREMAN
81 Yabatech staff Arowosola Rotimi Fredrick Fire Service Non-teaching (senior) ASSISTANT CHIEF FIRE SUPERINTENDENT
82 Yabatech staff Udoh Sunday Roland Fire Service Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF FIREMAN(SURVEILLANCE)
83 Yabatech staff Aiyemoba Habib Omokhai Fire Service Non-teaching (junior) SENIOR FIREMAN
84 Yabatech staff Ashade Olumuyiwa Ayorinde Fire Service Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF FIREMAN(SURVEILLANCE)
85 Yabatech staff Abotu Victor Onata Fire Service Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF FIREMAN(SURVEILLANCE)
86 Yabatech staff Usifo Ifeanyichukwu Valentine Fire Service Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF DRIVER
87 Yabatech staff Ajayi Oni Sunday Fire Service Non-teaching (senior) PRINCIPAL FIRE SUPERINTENDENT II
88 Yabatech staff Akanbi Rafiu Fire Service Non-teaching (senior) SENIOR FIREMAN
89 Yabatech staff Adebisi Temitayo Israel Fire Service Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF FIREMAN(SURVEILLANCE)
90 Yabatech staff Onibokun Anthony Olayiwola Fire Service Non-teaching (junior) SENIOR FIREMAN
91 Yabatech staff Ijah Okoko James Fire Service Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF FIREMAN(SURVEILLANCE)
92 Yabatech staff Bamidele Saka Adeoye Fire Service Non-teaching (senior) SENIOR FIRE SUPERINTENDENT
93 Yabatech staff Ikechi Anna Ifeoma Fire Service Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF SECRETARIAL ASSISTANT
94 Yabatech staff Odebunmi Abosede Mojisola Fire Service Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF CLERICAL OFFICER
95 Yabatech staff Bashiru Olayiwola N. Fire Service Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF FIREMAN
96 Yabatech staff Odubekun Babatunde Samuel Fire Service Non-teaching (junior) SENIOR FIREMAN
97 Yabatech staff Toyinbo Emmanuel Oluwabamigbe Fire Service Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF FIREMAN
98 Yabatech staff Akinyemi Amos Oluwadare Fire Service Non-teaching (senior) PRINCIPAL FIRE SUPERINTENDENT I
99 Yabatech staff Ogah Simon Fire Service Non-teaching (senior) SENIOR FIRE SUPERINTENDENT
100 Yabatech staff Kaffo Kamoru Oluwaseyi Fire Service Non-teaching (senior) SENIOR FIRE SUPERINTENDENT
101 Yabatech staff Onabote Olajide Abdulwaheed Fire Service Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF FIREMAN
102 Yabatech staff Esenwah Richard Chukwuma Fire Service Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF FIREMAN
103 Yabatech staff Lawal Olatunji Paul Fire Service Non-teaching (junior) ASSISTANT FIRE SUPERINTENDENT
104 Yabatech staff Aluko Gbenga Emmanuel Flexible Skills Development Centre Non-teaching (senior) SENIOR ASSISTANT REGISTRAR
105 Yabatech staff Orisasona Evelyn Yemi Flexible Skills Development Centre Non-teaching (senior) SENIOR EXECUTIVE OFFICER
106 Yabatech staff Asana Abiodun Paul Flexible Skills Development Centre Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF CLERICAL OFFICER
107 Yabatech staff Osifala Abayomi Alaba Flexible Skills Development Centre Non-teaching (senior) PRINCIPAL EXECUTIVE OFFICER I
108 Yabatech staff Onikute Beatrice Itohan Flexible Skills Development Centre Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF CONFIDENTIAL SECRETARY
109 Yabatech staff Aboluwade Onawureyi Olayemi Institute Of Petroleum Technology Non-teaching (senior) SENIOR EXECUTIVE OFFICER
110 Yabatech staff Ogbe Sunday J Institute Of Petroleum Technology Non-teaching (junior) SENIOR CLERICAL OFFICER
111 Yabatech staff Madukaibe Odilile Josephine Internal Audit Non-teaching (senior) SENIOR CONFIDENTIAL SECRETARY
112 Yabatech staff Ariyo Oluwakemi Kafayat Internal Audit Non-teaching (senior) PRINCIPAL INTERNAL AUDITOR
113 Yabatech staff Aina Folasade Catherine Internal Audit Non-teaching (senior) ASSISTANT CHIEF EXECUTIVE OFFICER
114 Yabatech staff Aisedion Abiola Omowunmi Internal Audit Non-teaching (senior) PRINCIPAL INTERNAL AUDITOR
115 Yabatech staff Aboluwade Opeyemi Samuel Internal Audit Non-teaching (senior) SENIOR EXECUTIVE OFFICER
116 Yabatech staff Giwa Azeez Ademola Internal Audit Non-teaching (senior) SENIOR EXECUTIVE OFFICER
117 Yabatech staff Akande Opeyemi Lawrence Internal Audit Non-teaching (senior) PRINCIPAL INTERNAL AUDITOR
118 Yabatech staff Akinboyewa Ebenezer Rotimi Internal Audit Non-teaching (senior) ASSISTANT CHIEF INTERNAL AUDITOR
119 Yabatech staff Adegboyega Olufemi Internal Audit Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF CLERICAL OFFICER
120 Yabatech staff Sanni Jamiu Oluwagbenga Internal Audit Non-teaching (junior) ASSISTANT CHIEF CLERICAL OFFICER
121 Yabatech staff Daodu Susan Teye Internal Audit Non-teaching (senior) ASSISTANT CHIEF INTERNAL AUDITOR
122 Yabatech staff Alamu Philips Adejare Internal Audit Non-teaching (senior) ASSISTANT CHIEF INTERNAL AUDITOR
123 Yabatech staff Adeniran Adewale Olaoluwa Internal Audit Non-teaching (senior) INTERNAL AUDITOR II
124 Yabatech staff Amoo Adegbola Kolawole Internal Audit Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF INTERNAL AUDITOR
125 Yabatech staff Apara Temitope Kuburat Internal Audit Non-teaching (senior) ASSISTANT CHIEF INTERNAL AUDITOR
126 Yabatech staff Okonofua Odis Monday Internal Quality Assurance Non-teaching (senior) ASSISTANT CHIEF EXECUTIVE OFFICER
127 Yabatech staff Akinbode Oluwatoyin Roseline Internal Quality Assurance Non-teaching (senior) PRINCIPAL EXECUTIVE OFFICER II
128 Yabatech staff Popoola Dorcas Oluwawemimo Internal Quality Assurance Non-teaching (senior) PRINCIPAL CONFIDENTIAL SECRETARY II
129 Yabatech staff Joseph Oluwakemi Temitope Internal Quality Assurance Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF CLERICAL OFFICER
130 Yabatech staff Okeniyi Oluwayomi Daniel Office Of The Deputy Rector (academic) Non-teaching (junior) MOTOR DRIVER/MECHANIC II
131 Yabatech staff Okoro Faith Eseoghene Office Of The Deputy Rector (academic) Non-teaching (junior) SENIOR CLERICAL OFFICER
132 Yabatech staff Ayorinde Olukunle Olanrewaju Office Of The Deputy Rector (academic) Non-teaching (junior) SENIOR CLERICAL OFFICER
133 Yabatech staff Akinbiyi Olukayode Sunday Office Of The Deputy Rector (academic) Non-teaching (junior) ASSISTANT CHIEF CLERICAL OFFICER
134 Yabatech staff Akinniyi Love Oghogho Office Of The Deputy Rector (academic) Non-teaching (senior) CONFIDENTIAL SECRETARY II
135 Yabatech staff Ishola Adewunmi Fehintola Office Of The Deputy Rector (academic) Non-teaching (senior) ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER I
136 Yabatech staff Ishola Sule Office Of The Deputy Rector (academic) Non-teaching (senior) SENIOR ASSISTANT REGISTRAR
137 Yabatech staff Oluwafemi Oluwabunmi Christianah Office Of The Deputy Rector (academic) Non-teaching (senior) PRINCIPAL CONFIDENTIAL SECRETARY II
138 Yabatech staff Fapohunda Florence Modupe Office Of The Deputy Rector (administration) Non-teaching (senior) PRINCIPAL CONFIDENTIAL SECRETARY II
139 Yabatech staff Monyei Grace Esohe Office Of The Deputy Rector (administration) Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF SECRETARIAL ASSISTANT
140 Yabatech staff Brown Temitope Oluwabunmi Office Of The Deputy Rector (administration) Non-teaching (junior) SENIOR CLERICAL OFFICER
141 Yabatech staff Simeon Omokhagbor Andrew Office Of The Deputy Rector (administration) Non-teaching (senior) SENIOR ASSISTANT REGISTRAR
142 Yabatech staff Omowaye Samuel Ojo Office Of The Deputy Rector (administration) Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF CLERICAL OFFICER
143 Yabatech staff Agbelese Bolanle Cecilia Office Of The Rector Non-teaching (senior) ASSISTANT CHIEF CONFIDENTIAL SECRETARY
144 Yabatech staff Koledoye Adekunle Augustine Office Of The Rector Non-teaching (junior) MOTOR DRIVER/MECHANIC II
145 Yabatech staff Okanlawon Oluwatoyin Muyinat Office Of The Rector Non-teaching (senior) CONFIDENTIAL SECRETARY I
146 Yabatech staff Olasunkanmi Mukaila Esho Office Of The Rector Non-teaching (junior) SENIOR MOTOR DRIVER/MECHANIC
147 Yabatech staff George Muyideen Olayinka Office Of The Rector Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF CLERICAL OFFICER
148 Yabatech staff Okosi-emmanuel Glory Office Of The Rector Non-teaching (senior) ASSISTANT REGISTRAR
149 Yabatech staff Babade Kofoworola Yemi Office Of The Rector Non-teaching (senior) PRINCIPAL CONFIDENTIAL SECRETARY II
150 Yabatech staff Akande Titilayo Kafilat Office Of The Rector Non-teaching (junior) ASSISTANT CHIEF CLERICAL OFFICER
151 Yabatech staff Obadimu Titilayo Adefunke Office Of The Rector Non-teaching (senior) DEPUTY REGISTRAR
152 Yabatech staff Adeniyi Oluwaseun Rebecca Office Of The Rector Non-teaching (junior) SENIOR CLERICAL OFFICER
153 Yabatech staff Kosemani Taiwo Azeez Office Of The Rector Non-teaching (senior) ASSISTANT CHIEF EXECUTIVE OFFICER
154 Yabatech staff Anjorin Ayodele David Office Of The Rector Non-teaching (senior) EXECUTIVE OFFICER
155 Yabatech staff Anjuwon Oluwole Akeem Office Of The Rector Non-teaching (junior) SENIOR CLERICAL OFFICER
156 Yabatech staff Agayo Terhemen Gabriel Office Of The Rector Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF CLERICAL OFFICER
157 Yabatech staff Onadeko Adewale Saheed Physical Planning Non-teaching (senior) HIGHER TECHNICAL OFFICER
158 Yabatech staff Mudashir Kafayat Titilayo Physical Planning Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF CLERICAL OFFICER
159 Yabatech staff Akinola Deborah Tega Physical Planning Non-teaching (senior) PRINCIPAL CONFIDENTIAL SECRETARY I
160 Yabatech staff Raji Jamiu Aremu Physical Planning Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF CLERICAL OFFICER
161 Yabatech staff Rasheed Julius Oluwatobi Physical Planning Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF TECHNICAL OFFICER
162 Yabatech staff Akingbade Mathew Adebisi Physical Planning Non-teaching (senior) HIGHER TECHNICAL OFFICER
163 Yabatech staff Dere Rasheed Adewale Physical Planning Non-teaching (senior) PRINCIPAL ARCHITECT
164 Yabatech staff Dere Rasheed Adewale Physical Planning Non-teaching (senior) PRINCIPAL ARCHITECT
165 Yabatech staff Etim Anthony Maurice Procurement Non-teaching (senior) PRINCIPAL ACCOUNTANT
166 Yabatech staff Fagbamila Olufunmilayo Mary Procurement Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF EXECUTIVE OFFICER
167 Yabatech staff Akanbi Omowunmi Abosede Procurement Non-teaching (senior) PRINCIPAL INTERNAL AUDITOR
168 Yabatech staff Abiodun Sunday Olatomide Procurement Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF CLERICAL OFFICER
169 Yabatech staff Aderibigbe Hammed Adebisi Procurement Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF DRIVER
170 Yabatech staff Lawal Odunayo Comfort Procurement Non-teaching (senior) PRINCIPAL CONFIDENTIAL SECRETARY II
171 Yabatech staff Saliu Oluwatobi Betty Public Relations Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF CLERICAL OFFICER
172 Yabatech staff Adeoti Azeez Abiodun Public Relations Non-teaching (senior) ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER I
173 Yabatech staff Alade Felix Oluwafemi Public Relations Non-teaching (senior) SENIOR EXECUTIVE OFFICER
174 Yabatech staff Ejiofor Joseph Ndubueze Public Relations Non-teaching (senior) DEPUTY REGISTRAR
175 Yabatech staff Adekunle Kafilat Oyebola Public Relations Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF DATA PROCESSING ASSISTANT
176 Yabatech staff Ajayi Yetunde Adesunmisola Servicom Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF CLERICAL OFFICER
177 Yabatech staff Adenuga Silifat Omoniyi Servicom Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF SECRETARIAL ASSISTANT
178 Yabatech staff Agwulonu Moses Iheanacho Siwes/placement Unit Non-teaching (senior) ASSISTANT CHIEF EXECUTIVE OFFICER
179 Yabatech staff Ashade Olubunmi Rose Siwes/placement Unit Non-teaching (junior) SENIOR CLERICAL OFFICER
180 Yabatech staff Ajayi Abayomi Michael Siwes/placement Unit Non-teaching (senior) ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER II
181 Yabatech staff Odubekun Aboyowa Janet Siwes/placement Unit Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF CLERICAL OFFICER
182 Yabatech staff Bassey Rose Thompson Siwes/placement Unit Non-teaching (senior) ASSISTANT CHIEF CONFIDENTIAL SECRETARY
183 Yabatech staff Olaleye David Special Duties Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF DRIVER
184 Yabatech staff Amapakabo Biekoroma Charity Special Duties Non-teaching (senior) DIRECTOR (SPECIAL DUTIES)
185 Yabatech staff Ubaha Honest Archibong Students Affairs Non-teaching (senior) HOSTEL SUPERVISOR(SURVEILLANCE)
186 Yabatech staff Ubana Elijah Obeten Students Affairs Non-teaching (junior) ASSISTANT HOSTEL SUPERVISOR
187 Yabatech staff Ude Reks Ogbonna Students Affairs Non-teaching (senior) HOSTEL SUPERVISOR(SURVEILLANCE)
188 Yabatech staff Abon Stella Chioma Students Affairs Non-teaching (senior) PRINCIPAL EXECUTIVE OFFICER II
189 Yabatech staff Mbang Nneoyi Egwu Students Affairs Non-teaching (junior) ASSISTANT HOSTEL SUPERVISOR
190 Yabatech staff Okhiria Paul Ailememoagbon Students Affairs Non-teaching (junior) ASSISTANT HOSTEL SUPERVISOR
191 Yabatech staff Atabo Meshack Students Affairs Non-teaching (senior) HOSTEL SUPERVISOR(SURVEILLANCE)
192 Yabatech staff Osibajo Adesola Sunday Students Affairs Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF DATA PROCESSING ASSISTANT
193 Yabatech staff Diiv Jude Terhemba Students Affairs Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF CLERICAL OFFICER
194 Yabatech staff Meyanga Daniel Okpanachi Students Affairs Non-teaching (senior) HOSTEL SUPERVISOR(SURVEILLANCE)
195 Yabatech staff Usang Sunday Students Affairs Non-teaching (senior) HOSTEL SUPERVISOR(SURVEILLANCE)
196 Yabatech staff Usman Olawale Sodiq Students Affairs Non-teaching (senior) ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER II
197 Yabatech staff Okoliko Sunday Akoh Students Affairs Non-teaching (junior) ASSISTANT HOSTEL SUPERVISOR
198 Yabatech staff Ewa Godwin Uduma Students Affairs Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF CLERICAL OFFICER
199 Yabatech staff Aworinde Rasheed Students Affairs Non-teaching (junior) ASSISTANT HOSTEL SUPERVISOR
200 Yabatech staff Saheed Mujeeb Temitope Students Affairs Non-teaching (senior) ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER II
201 Yabatech staff Osunde Olumuyiwa Students Affairs Non-teaching (senior) HOSTEL SUPERVISOR(SURVEILLANCE)
202 Yabatech staff Adebayo Adebanjo Abiodun Students Affairs Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF DRIVER
203 Yabatech staff Otegbeye Omoniyi Dada Students Affairs Non-teaching (senior) PRINCIPAL EXECUTIVE OFFICER I
204 Yabatech staff Ayegba Benjamin Students Affairs Non-teaching (junior) ASSISTANT HOSTEL SUPERVISOR
205 Yabatech staff Okpong Friday Mbang Students Affairs Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF CLERICAL OFFICER
206 Yabatech staff Otun Oluwole Olusina Students Affairs Non-teaching (senior) HOSTEL SUPERVISOR(SURVEILLANCE)
207 Yabatech staff Ayika Obianuju Blessing Students Affairs Non-teaching (junior) CHIEF PORTER
208 Yabatech staff Ibikunle Moroof Azeez Students Affairs Non-teaching (senior) HOSTEL SUPERVISOR
209 Yabatech staff Ibitayo Helen Morenike Students Affairs Non-teaching (senior) EXECUTIVE OFFICER
210 Yabatech staff Ibor Ibor Iyamba Students Affairs Non-teaching (junior) ASSISTANT HOSTEL SUPERVISOR
211 Yabatech staff Oyebanji Ademola Peter Students Affairs Non-teaching (senior) DEPUTY REGISTRAR
212 Yabatech staff Ibrahim Muhammed Mustapha Students Affairs Non-teaching (senior) HOSTEL SUPERVISOR
213 Yabatech staff Musa Naomi Ali Students Affairs Non-teaching (senior) ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER II
214 Yabatech staff Idoko Abuh Students Affairs Non-teaching (senior) HOSTEL SUPERVISOR
215 Yabatech staff Idowu Ibrahim Students Affairs Non-teaching (senior) HOSTEL SUPERVISOR(SURVEILLANCE)
216 Yabatech staff Nwokoro Kingsley Udeagha Students Affairs Non-teaching (senior) HOSTEL SUPERVISOR(SURVEILLANCE)
217 Yabatech staff Adedokun Sunday Emmanuel Students Affairs Non-teaching (junior) ASSISTANT HOSTEL SUPERVISOR
218 Yabatech staff Ige Jacob Olurotimi Students Affairs Non-teaching (junior) ASSISTANT HOSTEL SUPERVISOR
219 Yabatech staff Igiestemhe Christiana Omoyemen Students Affairs Non-teaching (senior) HOSTEL SUPERVISOR
220 Yabatech staff Akinfolarin Bamidele Helen Students Affairs Non-teaching (junior) CHIEF PORTER
221 Yabatech staff Olanrewaju Oluwafemi Students Affairs Non-teaching (senior) HOSTEL SUPERVISOR(SURVEILLANCE)
222 Yabatech staff Obongha Ogum Ekpri Students Affairs Non-teaching (senior) HOSTEL SUPERVISOR(SURVEILLANCE)
223 Yabatech staff Banjo Omowunmi Adedoyin Students Affairs Non-teaching (senior) HOSTEL SUPERVISOR(SURVEILLANCE)
224 Yabatech staff Olaoye Oloyede Elijah Students Affairs Non-teaching (junior) ASSISTANT HOSTEL SUPERVISOR
225 Yabatech staff Akinmurele Samson Ranti Students Affairs Non-teaching (junior) ASSISTANT HOSTEL SUPERVISOR
226 Yabatech staff Ikpi James Edet Students Affairs Non-teaching (junior) ASSISTANT HOSTEL SUPERVISOR
227 Yabatech staff Ikpi Samuel Abam Students Affairs Non-teaching (senior) HOSTEL SUPERVISOR
228 Yabatech staff Ikwumonu Joseph Agbo Students Affairs Non-teaching (junior) ASSISTANT HOSTEL SUPERVISOR
229 Yabatech staff Binuyo Bolaji Saheed Students Affairs Non-teaching (junior) CHIEF PORTER
230 Yabatech staff Bodunde Ogunnusi Students Affairs Non-teaching (senior) HOSTEL SUPERVISOR(SURVEILLANCE)
231 Yabatech staff Akintujoye Olaniyi Iyiola Students Affairs Non-teaching (junior) ASSISTANT HOSTEL SUPERVISOR
232 Yabatech staff Isek Peter Okama Students Affairs Non-teaching (senior) HOSTEL SUPERVISOR(SURVEILLANCE)
233 Yabatech staff Adeniji Lukman Adeniyi Students Affairs Non-teaching (senior) ASSISTANT REGISTRAR
234 Yabatech staff Ishola Bamidele Kayode Students Affairs Non-teaching (senior) HOSTEL SUPERVISOR
235 Yabatech staff Buraimoh Aminu Students Affairs Non-teaching (senior) HOSTEL SUPERVISOR(SURVEILLANCE)
236 Yabatech staff Ismail Muhammed Students Affairs Non-teaching (senior) HOSTEL SUPERVISOR
237 Yabatech staff Adeogun Oluwakemi Florence Students Affairs Non-teaching (senior) HOSTEL SUPERVISOR
238 Yabatech staff James Lawrence Enang Students Affairs Non-teaching (senior) HOSTEL SUPERVISOR(SURVEILLANCE)
239 Yabatech staff Akpan Ime Students Affairs Non-teaching (junior) ASSISTANT HOSTEL SUPERVISOR
240 Yabatech staff Adeola Babatunde Moses Students Affairs Non-teaching (senior) HOSTEL SUPERVISOR(SURVEILLANCE)
241 Yabatech staff Sanni Isiaka Olugbenga Students Affairs Non-teaching (senior) HOSTEL SUPERVISOR(SURVEILLANCE)
242 Yabatech staff Daramola Airidulu Ann Students Affairs Non-teaching (senior) PRINCIPAL EXECUTIVE OFFICER I
243 Yabatech staff Oludoyi Stephen Dare Students Affairs Non-teaching (senior) HOSTEL SUPERVISOR(SURVEILLANCE)
244 Yabatech staff Ebifemi Amudat Bosede Students Affairs Non-teaching (junior) ASSISTANT HOSTEL SUPERVISOR
245 Yabatech staff Sobisi Omolara Modina Students Affairs Non-teaching (senior) HOSTEL SUPERVISOR
246 Yabatech staff Ehinmowo Monday Patrick Students Affairs Non-teaching (senior) HOSTEL SUPERVISOR
247 Yabatech staff Adebisi Olamide Adetutu Students Affairs Non-teaching (junior) CLERICAL OFFICER
248 Yabatech staff Ogunsina Grace Tomilola Students Affairs Non-teaching (senior) ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER I
249 Yabatech staff Ogunyale Olaitan Students Affairs Non-teaching (senior) HOSTEL SUPERVISOR
250 Yabatech staff Omowanle Raphael Students Affairs Non-teaching (senior) HOSTEL SUPERVISOR(SURVEILLANCE)
251 Yabatech staff Ogunyemi Kassim Dada Students Affairs Non-teaching (senior) HOSTEL SUPERVISOR(SURVEILLANCE)
252 Yabatech staff Omowaye Mojisola Mary Students Affairs Non-teaching (senior) HOSTEL SUPERVISOR
253 Yabatech staff Ogunyemi Olalekan Adekunle Students Affairs Non-teaching (senior) HOSTEL SUPERVISOR
254 Yabatech staff Thomas George Ileogben Students Affairs Non-teaching (senior) HOSTEL SUPERVISOR
255 Yabatech staff Adebayo Bolanle Olutoyin Students Affairs, Nysc Section Non-teaching (senior) PRINCIPAL ASSISTANT REGISTRAR
256 Yabatech staff Oladipo Abosede Olufunmilola Students Affairs, Nysc Section Non-teaching (senior) PRINCIPAL CONFIDENTIAL SECRETARY II
257 Yabatech staff Orukotan Daisi Obey Students Affairs, Office Of The Dean Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF CLERICAL OFFICER
258 Yabatech staff Uko Rose Etop Students Affairs, Office Of The Sub Dean Non-teaching (senior) ASSISTANT CHIEF CONFIDENTIAL SECRETARY
259 Yabatech staff Awonowo Morenike Modupe Students Affairs, Office Of The Sub Dean Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF SECRETARIAL ASSISTANT
260 Yabatech staff Adetoye Michael Adeponle Students Affairs, Office Of The Sub Dean Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF CLERICAL OFFICER
261 Yabatech staff Osagiede Sunday Students Affairs, Sports Section Non-teaching (senior) ASSISTANT CHIEF COACH
262 Yabatech staff Yamala Frederick Eguriase Students Affairs, Sports Section Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF COACH
263 Yabatech staff Zikora Onyedika Jefferson Students Affairs, Sports Section Non-teaching (senior) COACH
264 Yabatech staff Isong Isemin Nelson Students Affairs, Sports Section Non-teaching (junior) CHIEF GROUNDSMAN
265 Yabatech staff Akuneto Uzoma Dayo Students Affairs, Sports Section Non-teaching (senior) ASSISTANT COACH
266 Yabatech staff Ogundipe Abdulganiyu Olanrewaju Students Affairs, Sports Section Non-teaching (junior) SENIOR CLERICAL OFFICER
267 Yabatech staff Kehinde Olufunmilola Students Affairs, Sports Section Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF SECRETARIAL ASSISTANT
268 Yabatech staff Eyinfunjowo Olakunle Gbenga Students Affairs, Students Welfare Non-teaching (junior) ASSISTANT HOSTEL SUPERVISOR
269 Yabatech staff Ojuekanmi Haruna Shola Students Affairs, Students Welfare Non-teaching (senior) HOSTEL SUPERVISOR
270 Yabatech staff Agesse Okeoghene Edward Students Affairs, Students Welfare Non-teaching (junior) CHIEF PORTER
271 Yabatech staff Udoh Daniel Ezekiel Students Affairs, Students Welfare Non-teaching (senior) HOSTEL SUPERVISOR
272 Yabatech staff Okochu Peter Cyril Students Affairs, Students Welfare Non-teaching (junior) ASSISTANT HOSTEL SUPERVISOR
273 Yabatech staff Ajewole Kayode Timothy Students Affairs, Students Welfare Non-teaching (junior) ASSISTANT HOSTEL SUPERVISOR
274 Yabatech staff Yahaya Olawale Students Affairs, Students Welfare Non-teaching (junior) CHIEF PORTER
275 Yabatech staff Moses Ima-obong Students Affairs, Students Welfare Non-teaching (junior) ASSISTANT HOSTEL SUPERVISOR
276 Yabatech staff Okpa-esang Gloria Omobola Students Affairs, Students Welfare Non-teaching (junior) CHIEF PORTER
277 Yabatech staff Moyebi Moses Olushola Students Affairs, Students Welfare Non-teaching (junior) ASSISTANT HOSTEL SUPERVISOR
278 Yabatech staff Ajigbon Bintu Adefunke Students Affairs, Students Welfare Non-teaching (senior) SENIOR CONFIDENTIAL SECRETARY
279 Yabatech staff Otusanya Oyebisi Adebowale Students Affairs, Students Welfare Non-teaching (junior) ASSISTANT HOSTEL SUPERVISOR
280 Yabatech staff Yusuf Adepeju Rukayat Students Affairs, Students Welfare Non-teaching (junior) CHIEF PORTER
281 Yabatech staff Adebayo Shakiratu Oluwatoyin Students Affairs, Students Welfare Non-teaching (senior) HOSTEL SUPERVISOR
282 Yabatech staff Adebesin Wemimo Olasunbo Students Affairs, Students Welfare Non-teaching (junior) ASSISTANT HOSTEL SUPERVISOR
283 Yabatech staff Adebiaye Olujide Hakeem Students Affairs, Students Welfare Non-teaching (senior) SENIOR ASSISTANT REGISTRAR
284 Yabatech staff Adebowale Olugbenga James Students Affairs, Students Welfare Non-teaching (junior) ASSISTANT HOSTEL SUPERVISOR
285 Yabatech staff Akanni Abosede Mulikat Students Affairs, Students Welfare Non-teaching (junior) CHIEF PORTER
286 Yabatech staff Adebowale Victoria Modupeola Students Affairs, Students Welfare Non-teaching (senior) HOSTEL SUPERVISOR
287 Yabatech staff Iduh Sylvester Sunday Students Affairs, Students Welfare Non-teaching (senior) HOSTEL SUPERVISOR
288 Yabatech staff Oyesile Iyabo Olubunmi Students Affairs, Students Welfare Non-teaching (junior) ASSISTANT HOSTEL SUPERVISOR
289 Yabatech staff Oyewole Diran Olufemi Students Affairs, Students Welfare Non-teaching (junior) ASSISTANT HOSTEL SUPERVISOR
290 Yabatech staff Pedro Oladimeji Ige Students Affairs, Students Welfare Non-teaching (senior) HOSTEL SUPERVISOR
291 Yabatech staff Akinfolarin Oludola Olugbenga Students Affairs, Students Welfare Non-teaching (senior) COACH
292 Yabatech staff Ihegaranya Levi Students Affairs, Students Welfare Non-teaching (senior) HOSTEL SUPERVISOR
293 Yabatech staff Popoola Ola Michael Students Affairs, Students Welfare Non-teaching (junior) CHIEF PORTER
294 Yabatech staff Ikpe Happiness Ndifreke Students Affairs, Students Welfare Non-teaching (junior) CHIEF PORTER
295 Yabatech staff Olasegha Olasunkanmi Bolawa Students Affairs, Students Welfare Non-teaching (junior) ASSISTANT HOSTEL SUPERVISOR
296 Yabatech staff Olayiwola Adesegun Students Affairs, Students Welfare Non-teaching (senior) HOSTEL SUPERVISOR
297 Yabatech staff Odunuga Gbenga Michael Students Affairs, Students Welfare Non-teaching (senior) SENIOR EXECUTIVE OFFICER
298 Yabatech staff Ologun Adewale Emmanuel Students Affairs, Students Welfare Non-teaching (senior) HOSTEL SUPERVISOR
299 Yabatech staff Akinyemi Ganiyu Bayo Students Affairs, Students Welfare Non-teaching (junior) ASSISTANT HOSTEL SUPERVISOR
300 Yabatech staff Ogah Joel Arubi Students Affairs, Students Welfare Non-teaching (junior) ASSISTANT HOSTEL SUPERVISOR
301 Yabatech staff Olorunferanmi Yemisi Sadiat Students Affairs, Students Welfare Non-teaching (junior) CHIEF PORTER
302 Yabatech staff Akinyemi Sikiru Adekunle Students Affairs, Students Welfare Non-teaching (senior) HOSTEL SUPERVISOR
303 Yabatech staff Chukwumati Goodhope Students Affairs, Students Welfare Non-teaching (junior) ASSISTANT HOSTEL SUPERVISOR
304 Yabatech staff Saliu Monday Japheth Students Affairs, Students Welfare Non-teaching (senior) ASSISTANT CHIEF EXECUTIVE OFFICER
305 Yabatech staff James-enang Peritta Mbang Students Affairs, Students Welfare Non-teaching (junior) ASSISTANT HOSTEL SUPERVISOR
306 Yabatech staff Alaba Kayode Sunday Students Affairs, Students Welfare Non-teaching (junior) ASSISTANT HOSTEL SUPERVISOR
307 Yabatech staff Sanusi Bunmi Morenike Students Affairs, Students Welfare Non-teaching (junior) CHIEF PORTER
308 Yabatech staff Ogunjobi Adeleke Sunday Students Affairs, Students Welfare Non-teaching (junior) CHIEF PORTER
309 Yabatech staff Oluwadapo Modupe Rebecca Students Affairs, Students Welfare Non-teaching (senior) HOSTEL SUPERVISOR
310 Yabatech staff Shoetan Olufunke Abosede Students Affairs, Students Welfare Non-teaching (junior) ASSISTANT HOSTEL SUPERVISOR
311 Yabatech staff Dosunmu Rasaki Hammed Students Affairs, Students Welfare Non-teaching (senior) HOSTEL SUPERVISOR
312 Yabatech staff Durodola Waheed Olalekan Students Affairs, Students Welfare Non-teaching (junior) CHIEF PORTER
313 Yabatech staff Shonekan Idowu Mary Students Affairs, Students Welfare Non-teaching (junior) CHIEF PORTER
314 Yabatech staff Oluwatayo Olajide Samuel Students Affairs, Students Welfare Non-teaching (junior) ASSISTANT HOSTEL SUPERVISOR
315 Yabatech staff Sikiru Qudus Akanji Students Affairs, Students Welfare Non-teaching (junior) ASSISTANT HOSTEL SUPERVISOR
316 Yabatech staff Adesola Temitope Adeola Students Affairs, Students Welfare Non-teaching (junior) ASSISTANT HOSTEL SUPERVISOR
317 Yabatech staff Oluyokun Sharafadeen Abiola Students Affairs, Students Welfare Non-teaching (junior) CHIEF PORTER
318 Yabatech staff Omileye Oladipo Adebayo Students Affairs, Students Welfare Non-teaching (junior) ASSISTANT HOSTEL SUPERVISOR
319 Yabatech staff Omodunni Olajumoke Olubunmi Students Affairs, Students Welfare Non-teaching (junior) ASSISTANT HOSTEL SUPERVISOR
320 Yabatech staff Adetonwa Mufutau. Students Affairs, Students Welfare Non-teaching (senior) HOSTEL SUPERVISOR
321 Yabatech staff Ogunsemoyin Oluwaseun Oluropo Students Affairs, Students Welfare Non-teaching (junior) CHIEF PORTER
322 Yabatech staff Ejikam Linda Chinonso Students Affairs, Students Welfare Non-teaching (junior) ASSISTANT HOSTEL SUPERVISOR
323 Yabatech staff Oguntoyinbo Modupeoluwa Abosede Students Affairs, Students Welfare Non-teaching (junior) ASSISTANT HOSTEL SUPERVISOR
324 Yabatech staff Amenhinola Faith Agbon Students Affairs, Students Welfare Non-teaching (junior) CHIEF PORTER
325 Yabatech staff Ogunyemi Gabriel Sola Students Affairs, Students Welfare Non-teaching (junior) ASSISTANT HOSTEL SUPERVISOR
326 Yabatech staff Omoya Abosede Students Affairs, Students Welfare Non-teaching (senior) HOSTEL SUPERVISOR
327 Yabatech staff Emmanuel Dukoke Philip Students Affairs, Students Welfare Non-teaching (junior) ASSISTANT HOSTEL SUPERVISOR
328 Yabatech staff Ladan Temitope Olasunbo Students Affairs, Students Welfare Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF CLERICAL OFFICER
329 Yabatech staff Ojo Olakiitan Moyosola Students Affairs, Students Welfare Non-teaching (senior) HOSTEL SUPERVISOR
330 Yabatech staff Ojo Oluwaseun Olatunde Students Affairs, Students Welfare Non-teaching (junior) ASSISTANT HOSTEL SUPERVISOR
331 Yabatech staff Liman Ujong Uno Surveillance Non-teaching (junior) ASSISTANT HOSTEL SUPERVISOR(SURVEILLANCE)
332 Yabatech staff Okarekpe Mary Ujong Surveillance Non-teaching (senior) HIGHER EXECUTIVE OFFICER
333 Yabatech staff Udofia Anthony Timothy Surveillance Non-teaching (senior) HIGHER EXECUTIVE OFFICER
334 Yabatech staff Ajayi Femi Adewale Surveillance Non-teaching (senior) HIGHER EXECUTIVE OFFICER
335 Yabatech staff Gopeh John Etim Surveillance Non-teaching (senior) HIGHER EXECUTIVE OFFICER
336 Yabatech staff Adebule Adejoke Susannah Surveillance Non-teaching (senior) PRINCIPAL EXECUTIVE OFFICER II
337 Yabatech staff Obi Enebeli Dick Surveillance Non-teaching (senior) PRINCIPAL EXECUTIVE OFFICER II
338 Yabatech staff Popoola Muili Atanda Surveillance Non-teaching (senior) PRINCIPAL EXECUTIVE OFFICER I
339 Yabatech staff Omogbemi Nathaniel Opeoluwa Surveillance Non-teaching (senior) PRINCIPAL EXECUTIVE OFFICER II
340 Yabatech staff Ekom Ibiang Enang Surveillance Non-teaching (senior) HIGHER EXECUTIVE OFFICER
341 Yabatech staff Esikpo Nazareth Surveillance Non-teaching (senior) HIGHER EXECUTIVE OFFICER
342 Yabatech staff Ojobe Surajudeen Ade Transport Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF DRIVER
343 Yabatech staff Okeowo Micheal Omoniyi Transport Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF DRIVER
344 Yabatech staff George Ayodele Adebowale Transport Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF DRIVER
345 Yabatech staff Idowu Clement Abiodun Transport Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF DRIVER
346 Yabatech staff Musa Yekini Transport Non-teaching (junior) SENIOR MOTOR DRIVER/MECHANIC
347 Yabatech staff Olabiyi Azeez Transport Non-teaching (junior) SENIOR MOTOR DRIVER/MECHANIC
348 Yabatech staff Nosirudeen Nurudeen Adekunle Transport Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF DRIVER
349 Yabatech staff Sadiq Babatunde Dauda Transport Non-teaching (junior) SENIOR MOTOR DRIVER/MECHANIC
350 Yabatech staff Olajide David Sunday Transport Non-teaching (junior) SENIOR MOTOR DRIVER/MECHANIC
351 Yabatech staff Adefowope Adeshina Rasheed Transport Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF DRIVER
352 Yabatech staff Williams Adetutu Temitope Transport Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF CLERICAL OFFICER
353 Yabatech staff Olojede Stephen Olawale Transport Non-teaching (junior) SENIOR MOTOR DRIVER/MECHANIC
354 Yabatech staff Adeniran Saka Alagbe Transport Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF DRIVER
355 Yabatech staff Olorunsola Olusegun Transport Non-teaching (junior) FOREMAN
356 Yabatech staff Akinyoade Segun Timothy Transport Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF DRIVER
357 Yabatech staff Dawodu Jamiu Femi Transport Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF DRIVER
358 Yabatech staff Sholaja Ismaila Taiwo Transport Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF DRIVER
359 Yabatech staff Ogunnowo Ibrahim Odusegun Transport Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF DRIVER
360 Yabatech staff Ejikam Basil Anayo Transport Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF DRIVER
361 Yabatech staff Adeyemi Adetunji David Transport Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF DRIVER
362 Yabatech staff Eromosele Monday Usiahon Transport Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF DRIVER
363 Yabatech staff Onifade Joseph Ademola Transport Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF DRIVER
364 Yabatech staff Tijani Fatai Olaniyan Transport Non-teaching (junior) SENIOR MOTOR DRIVER/MECHANIC
365 Yabatech staff Afolabi Ismaila Oladimeji Transport Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF DRIVER
366 Yabatech staff Akpan Akon Esther Transport, Office Of The Hod Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF SECRETARIAL ASSISTANT
367 Yabatech staff Megbuwawon Durojaye Ezekiel Unesco/continuing Professional Development Centre Non-teaching (junior) ASSISTANT EXECUTIVE OFFICER
368 Yabatech staff Aliu Patience Abosede Unesco/continuing Professional Development Centre Non-teaching (senior) PRINCIPAL CONFIDENTIAL SECRETARY II
369 Yabatech staff Usman Salisu Isyaku Unevoc Non-teaching (senior) ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER II
370 Yabatech staff Olarewaju Clement Olushola Unevoc Non-teaching (senior) PROGRAMME ANALYST I
371 Yabatech staff Umaru Aishat Anuoluwapo Unevoc Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF CLERICAL OFFICER
372 Yabatech staff Salau Ayotunde Waidi Unevoc Non-teaching (senior) SENIOR PROGRAMME ANALYST
373 Yabatech staff Eretan Idowu Theresa Unevoc Non-teaching (junior) SECRETARIAL ASSISTANT II
374 Yabatech staff Green Michael Oluwatosin Yabatech Radio Non-teaching (junior) CLERICAL OFFICER