Staff : Registry

S/N Image Full name Department Category Designation
1 Yabatech staff Mafo Andrew Oluwole Academic Board Non-teaching (senior) HIGHER EXECUTIVE OFFICER
2 Yabatech staff Umoren Sunday Asuquo Academic Board Non-teaching (senior) SENIOR ASSISTANT REGISTRAR
3 Yabatech staff Osidipe Modupeola Olatundun Academic Board Non-teaching (senior) DEPUTY REGISTRAR
4 Yabatech staff Aworinde Saheed Abolaji Academic Board Non-teaching (junior) ASSISTANT EXECUTIVE OFFICER
5 Yabatech staff Awoyade Olubukola Elizabeth Academic Board Non-teaching (junior) SENIOR CLERICAL OFFICER
6 Yabatech staff Muibi Kehinde Abdulahi Academic Board Non-teaching (junior) ASSISTANT CHIEF CLERICAL OFFICER
7 Yabatech staff Oladipupo Beatrice Ngozi Academic Board Non-teaching (senior) PRINCIPAL CONFIDENTIAL SECRETARY II
8 Yabatech staff Olaifa Olalekan Kabir Academic Board Non-teaching (senior) ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER I
9 Yabatech staff Adejumo Taofeek Olatunde Academic Board Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF CLERICAL OFFICER
10 Yabatech staff Akinloye Olukemi Oyedoyin Academic Board Non-teaching (senior) ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER I
11 Yabatech staff Salako Elizabeth Alero Academic Board Non-teaching (senior) SENIOR ASSISTANT REGISTRAR
12 Yabatech staff Jegede Olakunbi Arike Academic Board Non-teaching (senior) ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER I
13 Yabatech staff Edomobi Schola Chioma Nonye Academic Board Non-teaching (senior) SENIOR CONFIDENTIAL SECRETARY
14 Yabatech staff Afolayan Adeola Joseph Academic Board Non-teaching (senior) ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER II
15 Yabatech staff Abdullateef-ajala Sametu Olayinka Academic Records Non-teaching (senior) ASSISTANT REGISTRAR
16 Yabatech staff Osibeluwo Olawunmi Afolake Academic Records Non-teaching (junior) ASSISTANT CHIEF CLERICAL OFFICER
17 Yabatech staff Victor-ali Victoria Itanka Academic Records Non-teaching (senior) ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER I
18 Yabatech staff Kolawole Modupe O. Funmi Academic Records Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF CLERICAL OFFICER
19 Yabatech staff Otakoya Rosemary Chinyere Academic Records Non-teaching (senior) CONFIDENTIAL SECRETARY II
20 Yabatech staff Babalola Ibukun Agnes Academic Records Non-teaching (senior) PRINCIPAL ASSISTANT REGISTRAR
21 Yabatech staff Olatunji Balikis Morenikeji Academic Records Non-teaching (junior) SENIOR CLERICAL OFFICER
22 Yabatech staff Benjamin Ehiabhi Fidelis Academic Records Non-teaching (junior) SENIOR CLERICAL OFFICER
23 Yabatech staff Salabiu Rasaki Academic Records Non-teaching (senior) PRINCIPAL EXECUTIVE OFFICER II
24 Yabatech staff Oloruntayo Oluwatobi Esther Academic Records Non-teaching (senior) ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER I
25 Yabatech staff Akwarandu Hossana Grace Academic Records Non-teaching (senior) CONFIDENTIAL SECRETARY II
26 Yabatech staff Sanni Lasisi Toyin Academic Records Non-teaching (senior) PRINCIPAL EXECUTIVE OFFICER II
27 Yabatech staff Olukiran Toluwalope Ayomipo Academic Records Non-teaching (senior) ASSISTANT REGISTRAR
28 Yabatech staff Adesanya Olatunde Mariam Academic Records Non-teaching (senior) DEPUTY REGISTRAR
29 Yabatech staff Adesina Oluyomi Miriam Academic Records Non-teaching (senior) SENIOR ASSISTANT REGISTRAR
30 Yabatech staff Egwunyuenga Martina Amaka Academic Records Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF DATA PROCESSING ASSISTANT
31 Yabatech staff Aderogba Olushina Akin Academic Records Non-teaching (senior) ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER II
32 Yabatech staff Adetuwo Olugbenga Adesola Academic Records Non-teaching (senior) ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER II
33 Yabatech staff Onwuegbuzie Sunday Adimabwa Academic Records Non-teaching (senior) PRINCIPAL EXECUTIVE OFFICER II
34 Yabatech staff Layode Hakeem Olatilewa Academic Staff Personnel Non-teaching (senior) ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER I
35 Yabatech staff Martins Samuel Edward Academic Staff Personnel Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF CLERICAL OFFICER
36 Yabatech staff Mogaji Adia Ololade Academic Staff Personnel Non-teaching (senior) PRINCIPAL ASSISTANT REGISTRAR
37 Yabatech staff Idris Abdullahi Academic Staff Personnel Non-teaching (senior) ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER II
38 Yabatech staff Ajibola-ajo Oluwakemi Olaitan Academic Staff Personnel Non-teaching (senior) ASSISTANT CHIEF CONFIDENTIAL SECRETARY
39 Yabatech staff Nwufoh Mercy Ngozika Academic Staff Personnel Non-teaching (senior) PRINCIPAL CONFIDENTIAL SECRETARY II
40 Yabatech staff Shehu-adegbola Busayo Hawah Academic Staff Personnel Non-teaching (senior) ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER II
41 Yabatech staff Indyer Gideon Terlumun Academic Staff Personnel Non-teaching (senior) SENIOR ASSISTANT REGISTRAR
42 Yabatech staff Olowu Abiodun Quadri Academic Staff Personnel Non-teaching (junior) ASSISTANT CHIEF CLERICAL OFFICER
43 Yabatech staff Ogunsanwo Gabriel Adewale Academic Staff Personnel Non-teaching (senior) DEPUTY REGISTRAR
44 Yabatech staff Adewale-iziogba Sidetu Jummai Academic Staff Personnel Non-teaching (senior) ASSISTANT CHIEF EXECUTIVE OFFICER
45 Yabatech staff Opawole Oluwatosin Basirat Admissions Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF EXECUTIVE OFFICER
46 Yabatech staff Onabanjo Eremoje Vivian Admissions Non-teaching (junior) CLERICAL OFFICER
47 Yabatech staff Aliyu Sani Admissions Non-teaching (senior) ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER II
48 Yabatech staff Udeh Maduka Nwangbo Admissions Non-teaching (senior) ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER I
49 Yabatech staff Oke Adeola Taiwo Admissions Non-teaching (senior) DEPUTY REGISTRAR
50 Yabatech staff Fagbemi Oluyemisi Abisola Admissions Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF CLERICAL OFFICER
51 Yabatech staff Orji Joy Nkem Admissions Non-teaching (senior) SENIOR ASSISTANT REGISTRAR
52 Yabatech staff Abiire Peter Oluwafemi Admissions Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF CLERICAL OFFICER
53 Yabatech staff Kehinde Adeola Olatayo Admissions Non-teaching (senior) ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER II
54 Yabatech staff Oyedele Olubunmi Esther Admissions Non-teaching (senior) ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER II
55 Yabatech staff Adedeji Saheed Olayiwola Admissions Non-teaching (junior) ASSISTANT CHIEF CLERICAL OFFICER
56 Yabatech staff Adejobi Elizabeth Adebimpe Admissions Non-teaching (senior) ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER I
57 Yabatech staff Adekanmbi Victoria Oluwadamilola Admissions Non-teaching (senior) SENIOR CONFIDENTIAL SECRETARY
58 Yabatech staff Bassey Idaresit Abraham Admissions Non-teaching (junior) SECRETARIAL ASSISTANT II
59 Yabatech staff Adekunle Anthony Adeniyi Admissions Non-teaching (senior) PRINCIPAL EXECUTIVE OFFICER II
60 Yabatech staff Odozi Anuli Faith Admissions Non-teaching (senior) ASSISTANT REGISTRAR
61 Yabatech staff Sadiq Olamide Okunife Admissions Non-teaching (junior) ASSISTANT CHIEF CLERICAL OFFICER
62 Yabatech staff Samaila Olateju Alice Admissions Non-teaching (senior) ASSISTANT REGISTRAR
63 Yabatech staff Johnson Aduke Olusola Admissions Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF CLERICAL OFFICER
64 Yabatech staff Ogunji Abiodun Falilat Admissions Non-teaching (junior) ASSISTANT EXECUTIVE OFFICER
65 Yabatech staff Ogunjobi Adewale Adesegun Admissions Non-teaching (senior) ASSISTANT REGISTRAR
66 Yabatech staff Oluwafemi Kayode Doherty Admissions Non-teaching (senior) ASSISTANT CHIEF EXECUTIVE OFFICER
67 Yabatech staff Alawe Adetutu Ruth Admissions Non-teaching (senior) PRINCIPAL EXECUTIVE OFFICER II
68 Yabatech staff Babatunde Basirat Tayo Admissions Non-teaching (senior) ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER I
69 Yabatech staff Eniola Quadri Adekunle Admissions Non-teaching (senior) ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER I
70 Yabatech staff Theophilus Susan Kaleson Admissions Non-teaching (senior) PRINCIPAL ASSISTANT REGISTRAR
71 Yabatech staff Bashir Abubakar Lawan Alumni Relations Non-teaching (senior) ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER II
72 Yabatech staff Osineye Monilola Morili Alumni Relations Non-teaching (senior) EXECUTIVE OFFICER
73 Yabatech staff Josiah Aniedi Nnah Alumni Relations Non-teaching (junior) SENIOR CLERICAL OFFICER
74 Yabatech staff Adumati George Muyiwa Alumni Relations Non-teaching (senior) ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER I
75 Yabatech staff Dada Oluwatofunmi Posi Council Affairs Non-teaching (senior) ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER II
76 Yabatech staff Morohunfola Modinat Omobolanle Council Affairs Non-teaching (senior) ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER I
77 Yabatech staff Igri Usang Eyu Council Affairs Non-teaching (senior) ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER II
78 Yabatech staff Oyegunle Abiodun Olamide Council Affairs Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF CLERICAL OFFICER
79 Yabatech staff Dele-peters Omolara Phebian Council Affairs Non-teaching (senior) PRINCIPAL CONFIDENTIAL SECRETARY I
80 Yabatech staff Edeoghon Ehiane Lydia Council Affairs Non-teaching (senior) PRINCIPAL ASSISTANT REGISTRAR
81 Yabatech staff Sonibare Julius Ayobami Council Affairs Non-teaching (senior) DEPUTY REGISTRAR
82 Yabatech staff Latinwo Olayinka Olutoyin Council Affairs Non-teaching (senior) CONFIDENTIAL SECRETARY II
83 Yabatech staff Eteng Eteng Efoli Council Affairs Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF CLERICAL OFFICER
84 Yabatech staff Idoko Abuh Epe Campus Non-teaching (senior) HOSTEL SUPERVISOR
85 Yabatech staff Abayomi Lukumon Olasunkanmi Examination Matters Non-teaching (senior) SENIOR ASSISTANT REGISTRAR
86 Yabatech staff Okediran Sunday Oladapo Examination Matters Non-teaching (senior) SENIOR ASSISTANT REGISTRAR
87 Yabatech staff Osinuga Oladunni Juliana Examination Matters Non-teaching (senior) ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER II
88 Yabatech staff Williams Folashade Idowu Examination Matters Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF SECRETARIAL ASSISTANT
89 Yabatech staff Mosaku Olusegun Examination Matters Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF CLERICAL OFFICER
90 Yabatech staff Adebayo Victoria Aina Examination Matters Non-teaching (senior) ASSISTANT REGISTRAR
91 Yabatech staff Akinleye Ganiyu Alabi Examination Matters Non-teaching (senior) DEPUTY REGISTRAR
92 Yabatech staff Sholate Omotoyosi Deborah Examination Matters Non-teaching (senior) ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER II
93 Yabatech staff Akintola Anuoluwa Janet Examination Matters Non-teaching (junior) ASSISTANT CHIEF CLERICAL OFFICER
94 Yabatech staff Salami Latifat Abike Examination Matters Non-teaching (senior) ASSISTANT REGISTRAR
95 Yabatech staff Salvador Olakunle Olatunji Examination Matters Non-teaching (senior) SENIOR ASSISTANT REGISTRAR
96 Yabatech staff Jegede Adeola Temitope Examination Matters Non-teaching (senior) ASSISTANT REGISTRAR
97 Yabatech staff Adesanya Patience Edirin Examination Matters Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF CLERICAL OFFICER
98 Yabatech staff Egbadon Francisca Akhere Examination Matters Non-teaching (senior) ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER I
99 Yabatech staff Onafuwa Taiwo Beatrice Examination Matters Non-teaching (senior) ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER II
100 Yabatech staff Ebojoh Onajite Patricia Examination Matters Non-teaching (senior) ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER II
101 Yabatech staff Ojo Oyewole Isaac Examination Matters Non-teaching (junior) SENIOR CLERICAL OFFICER
102 Yabatech staff Martins Oluwabunmi Fatimo General Administration & Legal Matters Non-teaching (senior) SENIOR CONFIDENTIAL SECRETARY
103 Yabatech staff Betiku Toyin Queen General Administration & Legal Matters Non-teaching (senior) ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER II
104 Yabatech staff Uma Joy Chinyere General Administration & Legal Matters Non-teaching (junior) SENIOR CLERICAL OFFICER
105 Yabatech staff Uzoegbo Augustina Obianuju General Administration & Legal Matters Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF CONFIDENTIAL SECRETARY
106 Yabatech staff Olaniyi Afolabi Oladayo General Administration & Legal Matters Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF CLERICAL OFFICER
107 Yabatech staff Popoola Yetunde Christy General Administration & Legal Matters Non-teaching (senior) ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER I
108 Yabatech staff Raimi Olaide Basirat General Administration & Legal Matters Non-teaching (senior) SENIOR ASSISTANT REGISTRAR
109 Yabatech staff Salaam Adeola Tawa General Administration & Legal Matters Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF CLERICAL OFFICER
110 Yabatech staff Odusolu Olajumoke Naomi General Administration & Legal Matters Non-teaching (senior) SENIOR ASSISTANT REGISTRAR
111 Yabatech staff Dada Olufunmi Omoregie General Administration & Legal Matters Non-teaching (senior) PRINCIPAL ASSISTANT REGISTRAR
112 Yabatech staff Doherty Olumuyiwa Aremu General Administration & Legal Matters Non-teaching (senior) DEPUTY REGISTRAR
113 Yabatech staff Agubata Christiana Chinenye Junior Staff Personnel Non-teaching (senior) SENIOR CONFIDENTIAL SECRETARY
114 Yabatech staff Fagbemi Adesola Joseph Junior Staff Personnel Non-teaching (junior) ASSISTANT HOSTEL SUPERVISOR
115 Yabatech staff Udofia Anthony Timothy Junior Staff Personnel Non-teaching (senior) HIGHER EXECUTIVE OFFICER
116 Yabatech staff Alabi Solape Funmilayo Junior Staff Personnel Non-teaching (junior) SENIOR CLERICAL OFFICER
117 Yabatech staff Ogidi Caroline Taiwo Junior Staff Personnel Non-teaching (junior) CLERICAL OFFICER
118 Yabatech staff Badejo Adekunle Oluwapelola Junior Staff Personnel Non-teaching (senior) ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER II
119 Yabatech staff Olayinka Omowunmi Rashidat Junior Staff Personnel Non-teaching (junior) CLERICAL OFFICER
120 Yabatech staff Okocha Anthony Ifechukwude Junior Staff Personnel Non-teaching (junior) ASSISTANT CHIEF CLERICAL OFFICER
121 Yabatech staff Adams Adekunle Suraju Junior Staff Personnel Non-teaching (senior) DEPUTY REGISTRAR
122 Yabatech staff Otadina Idowu Olusegun Junior Staff Personnel Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF WORKSHOP ASSISTANT
123 Yabatech staff Shobo Florence Olaseni Junior Staff Personnel Non-teaching (senior) PRINCIPAL EXECUTIVE OFFICER I
124 Yabatech staff Adesola Abosede Olufunmibi Junior Staff Personnel Non-teaching (senior) DEPUTY REGISTRAR
125 Yabatech staff Soyoye Morayo Taibat Junior Staff Personnel Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF SECRETARIAL ASSISTANT
126 Yabatech staff Adewuyi Ifeoluwa Mayowa Junior Staff Personnel Non-teaching (senior) SENIOR ASSISTANT REGISTRAR
127 Yabatech staff Anjorin Yusuff Abidemi Junior Staff Personnel Non-teaching (senior) HIGHER EXECUTIVE OFFICER
128 Yabatech staff Ojo Olajide Oluwafemi Junior Staff Personnel Non-teaching (senior) ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER I
129 Yabatech staff Michael Kehinde Oluwatoyin Junior Staff Personnel (porter's Lodge) Non-teaching (junior) CHIEF PORTER
130 Yabatech staff Waheed Saliu Adelaja Junior Staff Personnel (porter's Lodge) Non-teaching (junior) CHIEF PORTER
131 Yabatech staff Odus Peter Shola Junior Staff Personnel (porter's Lodge) Non-teaching (senior) HOSTEL SUPERVISOR
132 Yabatech staff Alade Bamidele David Junior Staff Personnel (porter's Lodge) Non-teaching (senior) HOSTEL SUPERVISOR
133 Yabatech staff Adesuyi Adewale James Junior Staff Personnel (porter's Lodge) Non-teaching (junior) ASSISTANT HOSTEL SUPERVISOR
134 Yabatech staff Emmanuel Simon Ekele Junior Staff Personnel (porter's Lodge) Non-teaching (junior) CHIEF PORTER
135 Yabatech staff Ojo Jeremiah Kehinde Junior Staff Personnel (porter's Lodge) Non-teaching (junior) CHIEF PORTER
136 Yabatech staff Onifade Oluwasola Oyedapo Junior Staff Personnel (porter's Lodge) Non-teaching (junior) CHIEF PORTER
137 Yabatech staff Aliyu Ibrahim Usman Office Of The Deputy Registrar, Epe Campus Non-teaching (senior) ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER II
138 Yabatech staff Ogunlana Monsurat Titilope Office Of The Deputy Registrar, Epe Campus Non-teaching (senior) ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER II
139 Yabatech staff Orojimi Oluwasegun Office Of The Registrar Non-teaching (junior) SENIOR MOTOR DRIVER/MECHANIC
140 Yabatech staff Ajayi Oluwafunke Comfort Office Of The Registrar Non-teaching (senior) CONFIDENTIAL SECRETARY I
141 Yabatech staff Momodu Sikiru Olukayode Office Of The Registrar Non-teaching (senior) REGISTRAR
142 Yabatech staff Idris Nojeem Femi Office Of The Registrar Non-teaching (senior) EXECUTIVE OFFICER
143 Yabatech staff Ozah Rita Nwakaego Office Of The Registrar Non-teaching (junior) ASSISTANT CHIEF CLERICAL OFFICER
144 Yabatech staff Adelaja Adewale Joshua Office Of The Registrar Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF CLERICAL OFFICER
145 Yabatech staff Busari Abdrasheed Adebayo Office Of The Registrar Non-teaching (junior) SENIOR CLERICAL OFFICER
146 Yabatech staff Kadiri Temilola Susan-evelyn Office Of The Registrar Non-teaching (senior) PRINCIPAL CONFIDENTIAL SECRETARY II
147 Yabatech staff Abu James Enosoagbe Office Of The Registrar Non-teaching (senior) CONFIDENTIAL SECRETARY I
148 Yabatech staff Amujo Samuel Sunday Office Of The Registrar Non-teaching (senior) PRINCIPAL EXECUTIVE OFFICER II
149 Yabatech staff Kugbiyi Ezekiel Bamidele Office Of The Registrar Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF DRIVER
150 Yabatech staff Laniyan Kehinde Adedeji Office Of The Registrar Non-teaching (senior) PRINCIPAL ASSISTANT REGISTRAR
151 Yabatech staff Fajinmi Motunrayo Oluremi Office Of The Registrar, Registry Personnel Records Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF EXECUTIVE OFFICER
152 Yabatech staff Falade Olajumoke Veronica Office Of The Registrar, Registry Personnel Records Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF SECRETARIAL ASSISTANT
153 Yabatech staff Ajibade Wasiu Opeyemi Office Of The Registrar, Registry Personnel Records Non-teaching (junior) PRINCIPAL DATA PROCESSING ASSISTANT
154 Yabatech staff Okoronkwo Stephen Akpa Office Of The Registrar, Registry Personnel Records Non-teaching (junior) SENIOR CLERICAL OFFICER
155 Yabatech staff Odewole Benjamin Opeyemi Office Of The Registrar, Registry Personnel Records Non-teaching (senior) SENIOR PROGRAMME ANALYST
156 Yabatech staff Benjamin Jeremiah Benard Office Of The Registrar, Registry Personnel Records Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF CLERICAL OFFICER
157 Yabatech staff Ademosu Abiodun Babatunde Office Of The Registrar, Registry Personnel Records Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF DATA PROCESSING ASSISTANT
158 Yabatech staff Sadiq Safiyat Ibrahim Office Of The Registrar, Registry Personnel Records Non-teaching (senior) EXECUTIVE OFFICER
159 Yabatech staff Adenuga Adijat Oladunni Office Of The Registrar, Registry Personnel Records Non-teaching (senior) PRINCIPAL EXECUTIVE OFFICER II
160 Yabatech staff Hamzat Ganiyat Oyinkansola Office Of The Registrar, Registry Personnel Records Non-teaching (junior) CLERICAL OFFICER
161 Yabatech staff Ajimisetemi Abiodun Oluwafemi Office Of The Registrar, Registry Personnel Records Non-teaching (senior) HIGHER EXECUTIVE OFFICER
162 Yabatech staff Ojukwu Nkechi Angela Pensions Non-teaching (senior) SENIOR ASSISTANT REGISTRAR
163 Yabatech staff Okoliko Sunday Akoh Porters Lodge Non-teaching (junior) ASSISTANT HOSTEL SUPERVISOR
164 Yabatech staff Ayegba Benjamin Porters Lodge Non-teaching (junior) ASSISTANT HOSTEL SUPERVISOR
165 Yabatech staff Ibrahim Muhammed Mustapha Porters Lodge Non-teaching (senior) HOSTEL SUPERVISOR
166 Yabatech staff Nwokoro Kingsley Udeagha Porters Lodge Non-teaching (senior) HOSTEL SUPERVISOR(SURVEILLANCE)
167 Yabatech staff Banjo Omowunmi Adedoyin Porters Lodge Non-teaching (senior) HOSTEL SUPERVISOR(SURVEILLANCE)
168 Yabatech staff Ishola Bamidele Kayode Porters Lodge Non-teaching (senior) HOSTEL SUPERVISOR
169 Yabatech staff Ogunyemi Olalekan Adekunle Porters Lodge Non-teaching (senior) HOSTEL SUPERVISOR
170 Yabatech staff Onyenekwe Nkechi Linda Registry, Epe Campus Non-teaching (senior) SENIOR ASSISTANT REGISTRAR
171 Yabatech staff Ubana Elijah Obeten Registry, Epe Campus Non-teaching (junior) ASSISTANT HOSTEL SUPERVISOR
172 Yabatech staff Atabo Meshack Registry, Epe Campus Non-teaching (senior) HOSTEL SUPERVISOR(SURVEILLANCE)
173 Yabatech staff Obongha Ogum Ekpri Registry, Epe Campus Non-teaching (senior) HOSTEL SUPERVISOR(SURVEILLANCE)
174 Yabatech staff Amadi Chukwunyere Paul Registry, Pensions Non-teaching (senior) ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER I
175 Yabatech staff Aivoji Oluwayemi Joseph Registry, Pensions Non-teaching (junior) SENIOR CLERICAL OFFICER
176 Yabatech staff Wahab Babatunde Sakib Kassim Registry, Pensions Non-teaching (senior) DEPUTY REGISTRAR
177 Yabatech staff Edison Funmilayo Florence Registry, Pensions Non-teaching (senior) ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER II
178 Yabatech staff Jeariogbe Esther Aina Registry, Pensions Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF DATA PROCESSING ASSISTANT
179 Yabatech staff Ogunbodun Olufunmilayo Adenike Registry, Pensions Non-teaching (senior) PRINCIPAL CONFIDENTIAL SECRETARY I
180 Yabatech staff Adeoye Johnson Abolaji Registry, Pensions Non-teaching (senior) SENIOR EXECUTIVE OFFICER
181 Yabatech staff Ogunwobi Ajibola Olaoluwa Registry, Pensions Non-teaching (junior) ASSISTANT CHIEF CLERICAL OFFICER
182 Yabatech staff Amodu Mujeeb Akanni Registry, Pensions Non-teaching (senior) ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER I
183 Yabatech staff Ojo Bankole Registry, Pensions Non-teaching (senior) ASSISTANT CHIEF EXECUTIVE OFFICER
184 Yabatech staff Malagu Adenike Senior Non-teaching Personnel Non-teaching (senior) ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER II
185 Yabatech staff Okegbemi Micheal Oluranti Senior Non-teaching Personnel Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF CLERICAL OFFICER
186 Yabatech staff Asielue Florence Senior Non-teaching Personnel Non-teaching (senior) SENIOR CONFIDENTIAL SECRETARY
187 Yabatech staff Okoh Augustine Azubuike Senior Non-teaching Personnel Non-teaching (senior) DEPUTY REGISTRAR
188 Yabatech staff Adebayo Adepeju Senior Non-teaching Personnel Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF CLERICAL OFFICER
189 Yabatech staff Nnebe-onyekwelu Chinwe . Jovita Senior Non-teaching Personnel Non-teaching (senior) EXECUTIVE OFFICER
190 Yabatech staff Akadiri Sunday Stephen Senior Non-teaching Personnel Non-teaching (senior) SENIOR ASSISTANT REGISTRAR
191 Yabatech staff Sulaiman Ibrahim Senior Non-teaching Personnel Non-teaching (senior) ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER II
192 Yabatech staff Majayi Tade Segun Senior Non-teaching Personnel Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF CLERICAL OFFICER
193 Yabatech staff Mukhtar Kabir Hussain Senior Non-teaching Personnel Non-teaching (senior) ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER II
194 Yabatech staff Oladoja Raheemot Oyebisi Senior Non-teaching Personnel Non-teaching (senior) SENIOR CONFIDENTIAL SECRETARY
195 Yabatech staff Bolaji Oyewale Charles Senior Non-teaching Personnel Non-teaching (senior) PRINCIPAL ASSISTANT REGISTRAR
196 Yabatech staff Bosun-adebiyi Funmilayo Funmilola Senior Non-teaching Personnel Non-teaching (senior) SENIOR ASSISTANT REGISTRAR
197 Yabatech staff Demben-judgewell Francisca Effiom Senior Non-teaching Personnel Non-teaching (senior) HIGHER EXECUTIVE OFFICER
198 Yabatech staff Omotoso Olukayode Kingsley Senior Non-teaching Personnel Non-teaching (senior) DEPUTY REGISTRAR
199 Yabatech staff Balogun Fatai Olaribigbe Staff Development & Training Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF CLERICAL OFFICER
200 Yabatech staff Aboyeji Rasheedat Adebisi Staff Development & Training Non-teaching (senior) ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER I
201 Yabatech staff Osuolale Olusola Staff Development & Training Non-teaching (junior) SENIOR CLERICAL OFFICER
202 Yabatech staff Kasali Abibat Bukola Staff Development & Training Non-teaching (senior) ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER I
203 Yabatech staff Badejo Henrietta Adebola Staff Development & Training Non-teaching (senior) DEPUTY REGISTRAR
204 Yabatech staff Salmon Saeed Adedayo Staff Development & Training Non-teaching (senior) SENIOR ASSISTANT REGISTRAR
205 Yabatech staff Ogunyadi Kuburat Ajoke Staff Development & Training Non-teaching (senior) PRINCIPAL CONFIDENTIAL SECRETARY I
206 Yabatech staff Abuma Anthonia Chewekeje Staff Development & Training Non-teaching (senior) ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER II
207 Yabatech staff Adeyemi Adewale Michael Staff Development & Training Non-teaching (junior) ASSISTANT CHIEF CLERICAL OFFICER
208 Yabatech staff Akinsanmi Bamidele Olufunke Students Records Non-teaching (senior) ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER II
209 Yabatech staff Okarekpe Mary Ujong Students Records Non-teaching (senior) HIGHER EXECUTIVE OFFICER
210 Yabatech staff Oriola Idowu Bamidele Students Records Non-teaching (senior) PRINCIPAL CONFIDENTIAL SECRETARY II
211 Yabatech staff Osarumwense Charles Students Records Non-teaching (junior) ASSISTANT CHIEF CLERICAL OFFICER
212 Yabatech staff Ukachukwu Godfrey Ekene Students Records Non-teaching (senior) EXECUTIVE OFFICER
213 Yabatech staff Mbang Monday Johnson Students Records Non-teaching (senior) HIGHER EXECUTIVE OFFICER
214 Yabatech staff Okewole John Taiwo Students Records Non-teaching (senior) PROGRAMME ANALYST I
215 Yabatech staff Viegbisie Monday Edefe Students Records Non-teaching (senior) ASSISTANT CHIEF EXECUTIVE OFFICER
216 Yabatech staff Vonshili Nandom Dantayi Students Records Non-teaching (senior) SENIOR ASSISTANT REGISTRAR
217 Yabatech staff Zakari Mohammed Sanusi Students Records Non-teaching (junior) CLERICAL OFFICER
218 Yabatech staff Olaifa Oluwakemi Felicia Students Records Non-teaching (senior) ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER I
219 Yabatech staff Ogbeide Emmanuel Osasere Students Records Non-teaching (senior) HIGHER EXECUTIVE OFFICER
220 Yabatech staff Olabode Olakunle Michael Students Records Non-teaching (senior) HIGHER EXECUTIVE OFFICER
221 Yabatech staff Odekanle Morufu Adeleke Students Records Non-teaching (senior) SENIOR EXECUTIVE OFFICER
222 Yabatech staff Bassey Ifeanyi Orji Students Records Non-teaching (senior) EXECUTIVE OFFICER
223 Yabatech staff Akinseye Babajide Seth Students Records Non-teaching (senior) ASSISTANT REGISTRAR
224 Yabatech staff Sakirudeen-oladosu Aminat Moromoke Students Records Non-teaching (junior) SENIOR CLERICAL OFFICER
225 Yabatech staff Akinwale Emmanuel Jude Abiodun Students Records Non-teaching (senior) DEPUTY REGISTRAR
226 Yabatech staff Chijioke Loveday Students Records Non-teaching (senior) ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER II
227 Yabatech staff Oghenebrorhie Mary Students Records Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF SECRETARIAL ASSISTANT
228 Yabatech staff Kehinde Olalekan Rasaki Students Records Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF DATA PROCESSING ASSISTANT
229 Yabatech staff Sunday-udofia Glory Mary Students Records Non-teaching (senior) SENIOR EXECUTIVE OFFICER
230 Yabatech staff Adeyeye Kehinde Adediran Students Records Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF CLERICAL OFFICER
231 Yabatech staff Adumati Adeshola Elizabeth Students Records Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF CLERICAL OFFICER