Staff : Registry

S/N Image Full name Department Category Designation
1 Yabatech staff Mafo Andrew Oluwole Academic Board Non-teaching (senior) HIGHER EXECUTIVE OFFICER
2 Yabatech staff Umoren Sunday Asuquo Academic Board Non-teaching (senior) SENIOR ASSISTANT REGISTRAR
3 Yabatech staff Osidipe Modupeola Olatundun Academic Board Non-teaching (senior) DEPUTY REGISTRAR
4 Yabatech staff Aworinde Saheed Abolaji Academic Board Non-teaching (junior) ASSISTANT EXECUTIVE OFFICER
5 Yabatech staff Awoyade Olubukola Elizabeth Academic Board Non-teaching (junior) SENIOR CLERICAL OFFICER
6 Yabatech staff Muibi Kehinde Abdulahi Academic Board Non-teaching (junior) ASSISTANT CHIEF CLERICAL OFFICER
7 Yabatech staff Oladipupo Beatrice Ngozi Academic Board Non-teaching (senior) PRINCIPAL CONFIDENTIAL SECRETARY II
8 Yabatech staff Olaifa Olalekan Kabir Academic Board Non-teaching (senior) ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER I
9 Yabatech staff Adejumo Taofeek Olatunde Academic Board Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF CLERICAL OFFICER
10 Yabatech staff Akinloye Olukemi Oyedoyin Academic Board Non-teaching (senior) ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER I
11 Yabatech staff Salako Elizabeth Alero Academic Board Non-teaching (senior) SENIOR ASSISTANT REGISTRAR
12 Yabatech staff Jegede Olakunbi Arike Academic Board Non-teaching (senior) ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER I
13 Yabatech staff Edomobi Schola Chioma Nonye Academic Board Non-teaching (senior) SENIOR CONFIDENTIAL SECRETARY
14 Yabatech staff Afolayan Adeola Joseph Academic Board Non-teaching (senior) ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER II
15 Yabatech staff Abdullateef-ajala Sametu Olayinka Academic Records Non-teaching (senior) ASSISTANT REGISTRAR
16 Yabatech staff Osibeluwo Olawunmi Afolake Academic Records Non-teaching (junior) ASSISTANT CHIEF CLERICAL OFFICER
17 Yabatech staff Kolawole Modupe O. Funmi Academic Records Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF CLERICAL OFFICER
18 Yabatech staff Azubuike Rosemary Chinyere Academic Records Non-teaching (senior) CONFIDENTIAL SECRETARY II
19 Yabatech staff Olatunji Balikis Morenikeji Academic Records Non-teaching (junior) SENIOR CLERICAL OFFICER
20 Yabatech staff Akinbode Oluwatoyin Roseline Academic Records Non-teaching (senior) PRINCIPAL EXECUTIVE OFFICER II
21 Yabatech staff Benjamin Ehiabhi Fidelis Academic Records Non-teaching (junior) SENIOR CLERICAL OFFICER
22 Yabatech staff Salabiu Rasaki Academic Records Non-teaching (senior) PRINCIPAL EXECUTIVE OFFICER II
23 Yabatech staff Oloruntayo Oluwatobi Esther Academic Records Non-teaching (senior) ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER I
24 Yabatech staff Akwarandu Hossana Grace Academic Records Non-teaching (senior) CONFIDENTIAL SECRETARY II
25 Yabatech staff Sanni Lasisi Toyin Academic Records Non-teaching (senior) PRINCIPAL EXECUTIVE OFFICER II
26 Yabatech staff Olukiran Toluwalope Ayomipo Academic Records Non-teaching (senior) ASSISTANT REGISTRAR
27 Yabatech staff Adesanya Olatunde Mariam Academic Records Non-teaching (senior) DEPUTY REGISTRAR
28 Yabatech staff Adesina Oluyomi Miriam Academic Records Non-teaching (senior) SENIOR ASSISTANT REGISTRAR
29 Yabatech staff Egwunyuenga Martina Amaka Academic Records Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF DATA PROCESSING ASSISTANT
30 Yabatech staff Aderogba Olushina Akin Academic Records Non-teaching (senior) ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER II
31 Yabatech staff Adetuwo Olugbenga Adesola Academic Records Non-teaching (senior) ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER II
32 Yabatech staff Onwuegbuzie Sunday Adimabwa Academic Records Non-teaching (senior) PRINCIPAL EXECUTIVE OFFICER II
33 Yabatech staff Layode Hakeem Olatilewa Academic Staff Personnel Non-teaching (senior) ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER I
34 Yabatech staff Martins Samuel Edward Academic Staff Personnel Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF CLERICAL OFFICER
35 Yabatech staff Mogaji Adia Ololade Academic Staff Personnel Non-teaching (senior) PRINCIPAL ASSISTANT REGISTRAR
36 Yabatech staff Idris Abdullahi Academic Staff Personnel Non-teaching (senior) ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER II
37 Yabatech staff Ajibola-ajo Oluwakemi Olaitan Academic Staff Personnel Non-teaching (senior) ASSISTANT CHIEF CONFIDENTIAL SECRETARY
38 Yabatech staff Nwufoh Mercy Ngozika Academic Staff Personnel Non-teaching (senior) PRINCIPAL CONFIDENTIAL SECRETARY II
39 Yabatech staff Shehu-adegbola Busayo Hawah Academic Staff Personnel Non-teaching (senior) ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER II
40 Yabatech staff Indyer Gideon Terlumun Academic Staff Personnel Non-teaching (senior) SENIOR ASSISTANT REGISTRAR
41 Yabatech staff Olowu Abiodun Quadri Academic Staff Personnel Non-teaching (junior) ASSISTANT CHIEF CLERICAL OFFICER
42 Yabatech staff Ogunsanwo Gabriel Adewale Academic Staff Personnel Non-teaching (senior) DEPUTY REGISTRAR
43 Yabatech staff Adewale-iziogba Sidetu Jummai Academic Staff Personnel Non-teaching (senior) ASSISTANT CHIEF EXECUTIVE OFFICER
44 Yabatech staff Onabanjo Eremoje Vivian Admissions Non-teaching (junior) CLERICAL OFFICER
45 Yabatech staff Aliyu Sani Admissions Non-teaching (senior) ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER II
46 Yabatech staff Udeh Maduka Nwangbo Admissions Non-teaching (senior) ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER I
47 Yabatech staff Oke Adeola Taiwo Admissions Non-teaching (senior) DEPUTY REGISTRAR
48 Yabatech staff Fagbemi Oluyemisi Abisola Admissions Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF CLERICAL OFFICER
49 Yabatech staff Orji Joy Nkem Admissions Non-teaching (senior) SENIOR ASSISTANT REGISTRAR
50 Yabatech staff Abiire Peter Oluwafemi Admissions Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF CLERICAL OFFICER
51 Yabatech staff Fajinmi Motunrayo Oluremi Admissions Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF EXECUTIVE OFFICER
52 Yabatech staff Kehinde Adeola Olatayo Admissions Non-teaching (senior) ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER II
53 Yabatech staff Oyedele Olubunmi Esther Admissions Non-teaching (senior) ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER II
54 Yabatech staff Adedeji Saheed Olayiwola Admissions Non-teaching (junior) ASSISTANT CHIEF CLERICAL OFFICER
55 Yabatech staff Adekanmbi Victoria Oluwadamilola Admissions Non-teaching (senior) SENIOR CONFIDENTIAL SECRETARY
56 Yabatech staff Bassey Idaresit Abraham Admissions Non-teaching (junior) SECRETARIAL ASSISTANT II
57 Yabatech staff Adekunle Anthony Adeniyi Admissions Non-teaching (senior) PRINCIPAL EXECUTIVE OFFICER II
58 Yabatech staff Odozi Anuli Faith Admissions Non-teaching (senior) ASSISTANT REGISTRAR
59 Yabatech staff Olawuyi Tajudeen Alabi Admissions Non-teaching (senior) ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER I
60 Yabatech staff Sadiq Olamide Okunife Admissions Non-teaching (junior) ASSISTANT CHIEF CLERICAL OFFICER
61 Yabatech staff Samaila Olateju Alice Admissions Non-teaching (senior) ASSISTANT REGISTRAR
62 Yabatech staff Johnson Aduke Olusola Admissions Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF CLERICAL OFFICER
63 Yabatech staff Ogunji Abiodun Falilat Admissions Non-teaching (junior) ASSISTANT EXECUTIVE OFFICER
64 Yabatech staff Ogunjobi Adewale Adesegun Admissions Non-teaching (senior) ASSISTANT REGISTRAR
65 Yabatech staff Oluwafemi Kayode Doherty Admissions Non-teaching (senior) ASSISTANT CHIEF EXECUTIVE OFFICER
66 Yabatech staff Alawe Adetutu Ruth Admissions Non-teaching (senior) PRINCIPAL EXECUTIVE OFFICER II
67 Yabatech staff Babatunde Basirat Tayo Admissions Non-teaching (senior) ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER I
68 Yabatech staff Eniola Quadri Adekunle Admissions Non-teaching (senior) ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER I
69 Yabatech staff Theophilus Susan Kaleson Admissions Non-teaching (senior) PRINCIPAL ASSISTANT REGISTRAR
70 Yabatech staff Bashir Abubakar Lawan Alumni Relations Non-teaching (senior) ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER II
71 Yabatech staff Osineye Monilola Morili Alumni Relations Non-teaching (senior) EXECUTIVE OFFICER
72 Yabatech staff Adejobi Elizabeth Adebimpe Alumni Relations Non-teaching (senior) ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER I
73 Yabatech staff Josiah Aniedi Nnah Alumni Relations Non-teaching (junior) SENIOR CLERICAL OFFICER
74 Yabatech staff Adumati George Muyiwa Alumni Relations Non-teaching (senior) ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER I
75 Yabatech staff Dada Oluwatofunmi Posi Council Affairs Non-teaching (senior) ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER II
76 Yabatech staff Morohunfola Modinat Omobolanle Council Affairs Non-teaching (senior) ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER I
77 Yabatech staff Igri Usang Eyu Council Affairs Non-teaching (senior) ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER II
78 Yabatech staff Oyegunle Abiodun Olamide Council Affairs Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF CLERICAL OFFICER
79 Yabatech staff Dele-peters Omolara Phebian Council Affairs Non-teaching (senior) PRINCIPAL CONFIDENTIAL SECRETARY I
80 Yabatech staff Edeoghon Ehiane Lydia Council Affairs Non-teaching (senior) PRINCIPAL ASSISTANT REGISTRAR
81 Yabatech staff Sonibare Julius Ayobami Council Affairs Non-teaching (senior) DEPUTY REGISTRAR
82 Yabatech staff Latinwo Olayinka Olutoyin Council Affairs Non-teaching (senior) CONFIDENTIAL SECRETARY II
83 Yabatech staff Eteng Eteng Efoli Council Affairs Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF CLERICAL OFFICER
84 Yabatech staff Abayomi Lukumon Olasunkanmi Examination Matters Non-teaching (senior) SENIOR ASSISTANT REGISTRAR
85 Yabatech staff Okediran Sunday Oladapo Examination Matters Non-teaching (senior) SENIOR ASSISTANT REGISTRAR
86 Yabatech staff Osinuga Oladunni Juliana Examination Matters Non-teaching (senior) ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER II
87 Yabatech staff Williams Folashade Idowu Examination Matters Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF SECRETARIAL ASSISTANT
88 Yabatech staff Mosaku Olusegun Examination Matters Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF CLERICAL OFFICER
89 Yabatech staff Adebayo Victoria Aina Examination Matters Non-teaching (senior) ASSISTANT REGISTRAR
90 Yabatech staff Akinleye Ganiyu Alabi Examination Matters Non-teaching (senior) DEPUTY REGISTRAR
91 Yabatech staff Sholate Omotoyosi Deborah Examination Matters Non-teaching (senior) ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER II
92 Yabatech staff Akintola Anuoluwa Janet Examination Matters Non-teaching (junior) ASSISTANT CHIEF CLERICAL OFFICER
93 Yabatech staff Salami Latifat Abike Examination Matters Non-teaching (senior) ASSISTANT REGISTRAR
94 Yabatech staff Salvador Olakunle Olatunji Examination Matters Non-teaching (senior) SENIOR ASSISTANT REGISTRAR
95 Yabatech staff Jegede Adeola Temitope Examination Matters Non-teaching (senior) ASSISTANT REGISTRAR
96 Yabatech staff Adesanya Patience Edirin Examination Matters Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF CLERICAL OFFICER
97 Yabatech staff Egbadon Francisca Akhere Examination Matters Non-teaching (senior) ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER I
98 Yabatech staff Onafuwa Taiwo Beatrice Examination Matters Non-teaching (senior) ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER II
99 Yabatech staff Ebojoh Onajite Patricia Examination Matters Non-teaching (senior) ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER II
100 Yabatech staff Ojo Oyewole Isaac Examination Matters Non-teaching (junior) SENIOR CLERICAL OFFICER
101 Yabatech staff Martins Oluwabunmi Fatimo General Administration & Legal Matters Non-teaching (senior) SENIOR CONFIDENTIAL SECRETARY
102 Yabatech staff Betiku Toyin Queen General Administration & Legal Matters Non-teaching (senior) ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER II
103 Yabatech staff Uma Joy Chinyere General Administration & Legal Matters Non-teaching (junior) SENIOR CLERICAL OFFICER
104 Yabatech staff Uzoegbo Augustina Obianuju General Administration & Legal Matters Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF CONFIDENTIAL SECRETARY
105 Yabatech staff Olaniyi Afolabi Oladayo General Administration & Legal Matters Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF CLERICAL OFFICER
106 Yabatech staff Popoola Yetunde Christy General Administration & Legal Matters Non-teaching (senior) ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER I
107 Yabatech staff Raimi Olaide Basirat General Administration & Legal Matters Non-teaching (senior) SENIOR ASSISTANT REGISTRAR
108 Yabatech staff Salaam Adeola Tawa General Administration & Legal Matters Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF CLERICAL OFFICER
109 Yabatech staff Odusolu Olajumoke Naomi General Administration & Legal Matters Non-teaching (senior) SENIOR ASSISTANT REGISTRAR
110 Yabatech staff Dada Olufunmi Omoregie General Administration & Legal Matters Non-teaching (senior) PRINCIPAL ASSISTANT REGISTRAR
111 Yabatech staff Doherty Olumuyiwa Aremu General Administration & Legal Matters Non-teaching (senior) DEPUTY REGISTRAR
112 Yabatech staff Agubata Christiana Chinenye Junior Staff Personnel Non-teaching (senior) SENIOR CONFIDENTIAL SECRETARY
113 Yabatech staff Fagbemi Adesola Joseph Junior Staff Personnel Non-teaching (junior) ASSISTANT HOSTEL SUPERVISOR
114 Yabatech staff Alabi Solape Funmilayo Junior Staff Personnel Non-teaching (junior) SENIOR CLERICAL OFFICER
115 Yabatech staff Ogidi Caroline Taiwo Junior Staff Personnel Non-teaching (junior) CLERICAL OFFICER
116 Yabatech staff Badejo Adekunle Oluwapelola Junior Staff Personnel Non-teaching (senior) ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER II
117 Yabatech staff Olayinka Omowunmi Rashidat Junior Staff Personnel Non-teaching (junior) CLERICAL OFFICER
118 Yabatech staff Okocha Anthony Ifechukwude Junior Staff Personnel Non-teaching (junior) ASSISTANT CHIEF CLERICAL OFFICER
119 Yabatech staff Adams Adekunle Suraju Junior Staff Personnel Non-teaching (senior) DEPUTY REGISTRAR
120 Yabatech staff Otadina Idowu Olusegun Junior Staff Personnel Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF WORKSHOP ASSISTANT
121 Yabatech staff Shobo Florence Olaseni Junior Staff Personnel Non-teaching (senior) PRINCIPAL EXECUTIVE OFFICER I
122 Yabatech staff Adesola Abosede Olufunmibi Junior Staff Personnel Non-teaching (senior) DEPUTY REGISTRAR
123 Yabatech staff Soyoye Morayo Taibat Junior Staff Personnel Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF SECRETARIAL ASSISTANT
124 Yabatech staff Adewuyi Ifeoluwa Mayowa Junior Staff Personnel Non-teaching (senior) SENIOR ASSISTANT REGISTRAR
125 Yabatech staff Anjorin Yusuff Abidemi Junior Staff Personnel Non-teaching (senior) HIGHER EXECUTIVE OFFICER
126 Yabatech staff Ojo Olajide Oluwafemi Junior Staff Personnel Non-teaching (senior) ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER I
127 Yabatech staff Michael Kehinde Oluwatoyin Junior Staff Personnel (porter's Lodge) Non-teaching (junior) CHIEF PORTER
128 Yabatech staff Waheed Saliu Adelaja Junior Staff Personnel (porter's Lodge) Non-teaching (junior) CHIEF PORTER
129 Yabatech staff Odus Peter Shola Junior Staff Personnel (porter's Lodge) Non-teaching (senior) HOSTEL SUPERVISOR
130 Yabatech staff Alade Bamidele David Junior Staff Personnel (porter's Lodge) Non-teaching (senior) HOSTEL SUPERVISOR
131 Yabatech staff Adesuyi Adewale James Junior Staff Personnel (porter's Lodge) Non-teaching (junior) ASSISTANT HOSTEL SUPERVISOR
132 Yabatech staff Emmanuel Simon Ekele Junior Staff Personnel (porter's Lodge) Non-teaching (junior) CHIEF PORTER
133 Yabatech staff Ojo Jeremiah Kehinde Junior Staff Personnel (porter's Lodge) Non-teaching (junior) CHIEF PORTER
134 Yabatech staff Onifade Oluwasola Oyedapo Junior Staff Personnel (porter's Lodge) Non-teaching (junior) CHIEF PORTER
135 Yabatech staff Aliyu Ibrahim Usman Office Of The Deputy Registrar, Epe Campus Non-teaching (senior) ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER II
136 Yabatech staff Ogunlana Monsurat Titilope Office Of The Deputy Registrar, Epe Campus Non-teaching (senior) ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER II
137 Yabatech staff Orojimi Oluwasegun Office Of The Registrar Non-teaching (junior) SENIOR MOTOR DRIVER/MECHANIC
138 Yabatech staff Ajayi Oluwafunke Comfort Office Of The Registrar Non-teaching (senior) CONFIDENTIAL SECRETARY I
139 Yabatech staff Momodu Sikiru Olukayode Office Of The Registrar Non-teaching (senior) REGISTRAR
140 Yabatech staff Idris Nojeem Femi Office Of The Registrar Non-teaching (senior) EXECUTIVE OFFICER
141 Yabatech staff Ozah Rita Nwakaego Office Of The Registrar Non-teaching (junior) ASSISTANT CHIEF CLERICAL OFFICER
142 Yabatech staff Adelaja Adewale Joshua Office Of The Registrar Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF CLERICAL OFFICER
143 Yabatech staff Busari Abdrasheed Adebayo Office Of The Registrar Non-teaching (junior) SENIOR CLERICAL OFFICER
144 Yabatech staff Kadiri Temilola Susan-evelyn Office Of The Registrar Non-teaching (senior) PRINCIPAL CONFIDENTIAL SECRETARY II
145 Yabatech staff Abu James Enosoagbe Office Of The Registrar Non-teaching (senior) CONFIDENTIAL SECRETARY I
146 Yabatech staff Amujo Samuel Sunday Office Of The Registrar Non-teaching (senior) PRINCIPAL EXECUTIVE OFFICER II
147 Yabatech staff Kugbiyi Ezekiel Bamidele Office Of The Registrar Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF DRIVER
148 Yabatech staff Laniyan Kehinde Adedeji Office Of The Registrar Non-teaching (senior) PRINCIPAL ASSISTANT REGISTRAR
149 Yabatech staff Opawole Oluwatosin Basirat Office Of The Registrar, Registry Personnel Records Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF EXECUTIVE OFFICER
150 Yabatech staff Falade Olajumoke Veronica Office Of The Registrar, Registry Personnel Records Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF SECRETARIAL ASSISTANT
151 Yabatech staff Ajibade Wasiu Opeyemi Office Of The Registrar, Registry Personnel Records Non-teaching (junior) PRINCIPAL DATA PROCESSING ASSISTANT
152 Yabatech staff Okoronkwo Stephen Akpa Office Of The Registrar, Registry Personnel Records Non-teaching (junior) SENIOR CLERICAL OFFICER
153 Yabatech staff Odewole Benjamin Opeyemi Office Of The Registrar, Registry Personnel Records Non-teaching (senior) SENIOR PROGRAMME ANALYST
154 Yabatech staff Benjamin Jeremiah Benard Office Of The Registrar, Registry Personnel Records Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF CLERICAL OFFICER
155 Yabatech staff Ademosu Abiodun Babatunde Office Of The Registrar, Registry Personnel Records Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF DATA PROCESSING ASSISTANT
156 Yabatech staff Sadiq Safiyat Ibrahim Office Of The Registrar, Registry Personnel Records Non-teaching (senior) EXECUTIVE OFFICER
157 Yabatech staff Adenuga Adijat Oladunni Office Of The Registrar, Registry Personnel Records Non-teaching (senior) PRINCIPAL EXECUTIVE OFFICER II
158 Yabatech staff Hamzat Ganiyat Oyinkansola Office Of The Registrar, Registry Personnel Records Non-teaching (junior) CLERICAL OFFICER
159 Yabatech staff Ajimisetemi Abiodun Oluwafemi Office Of The Registrar, Registry Personnel Records Non-teaching (senior) HIGHER EXECUTIVE OFFICER
160 Yabatech staff Ojukwu Nkechi Angela Pensions Non-teaching (senior) SENIOR ASSISTANT REGISTRAR
161 Yabatech staff Onyenekwe Nkechi Linda Registry, Epe Campus Non-teaching (senior) SENIOR ASSISTANT REGISTRAR
162 Yabatech staff Amadi Chukwunyere Paul Registry, Pensions Non-teaching (senior) ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER I
163 Yabatech staff Aivoji Oluwayemi Joseph Registry, Pensions Non-teaching (junior) SENIOR CLERICAL OFFICER
164 Yabatech staff Wahab Babatunde Sakib Kassim Registry, Pensions Non-teaching (senior) DEPUTY REGISTRAR
165 Yabatech staff Edison Funmilayo Florence Registry, Pensions Non-teaching (senior) ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER II
166 Yabatech staff Jeariogbe Esther Aina Registry, Pensions Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF DATA PROCESSING ASSISTANT
167 Yabatech staff Ogunbodun Olufunmilayo Adenike Registry, Pensions Non-teaching (senior) PRINCIPAL CONFIDENTIAL SECRETARY I
168 Yabatech staff Adeoye Johnson Abolaji Registry, Pensions Non-teaching (senior) SENIOR EXECUTIVE OFFICER
169 Yabatech staff Ogunwobi Ajibola Olaoluwa Registry, Pensions Non-teaching (junior) ASSISTANT CHIEF CLERICAL OFFICER
170 Yabatech staff Amodu Mujeeb Akanni Registry, Pensions Non-teaching (senior) ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER I
171 Yabatech staff Ojo Bankole Registry, Pensions Non-teaching (senior) ASSISTANT CHIEF EXECUTIVE OFFICER
172 Yabatech staff Malagu Adenike Senior Non-teaching Personnel Non-teaching (senior) ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER II
173 Yabatech staff Okegbemi Micheal Oluranti Senior Non-teaching Personnel Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF CLERICAL OFFICER
174 Yabatech staff Asielue Florence Senior Non-teaching Personnel Non-teaching (senior) SENIOR CONFIDENTIAL SECRETARY
175 Yabatech staff Okoh Augustine Azubuike Senior Non-teaching Personnel Non-teaching (senior) DEPUTY REGISTRAR
176 Yabatech staff Adebayo Adepeju Senior Non-teaching Personnel Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF CLERICAL OFFICER
177 Yabatech staff Nnebe-onyekwelu Chinwe . Jovita Senior Non-teaching Personnel Non-teaching (senior) EXECUTIVE OFFICER
178 Yabatech staff Akadiri Sunday Stephen Senior Non-teaching Personnel Non-teaching (senior) SENIOR ASSISTANT REGISTRAR
179 Yabatech staff Sulaiman Ibrahim Senior Non-teaching Personnel Non-teaching (senior) ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER II
180 Yabatech staff Majayi Tade Segun Senior Non-teaching Personnel Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF CLERICAL OFFICER
181 Yabatech staff Mukhtar Kabir Hussain Senior Non-teaching Personnel Non-teaching (senior) ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER II
182 Yabatech staff Oladoja Raheemot Oyebisi Senior Non-teaching Personnel Non-teaching (senior) SENIOR CONFIDENTIAL SECRETARY
183 Yabatech staff Bolaji Oyewale Charles Senior Non-teaching Personnel Non-teaching (senior) PRINCIPAL ASSISTANT REGISTRAR
184 Yabatech staff Bosun-adebiyi Funmilayo Funmilola Senior Non-teaching Personnel Non-teaching (senior) SENIOR ASSISTANT REGISTRAR
185 Yabatech staff Demben-judgewell Francisca Effiom Senior Non-teaching Personnel Non-teaching (senior) HIGHER EXECUTIVE OFFICER
186 Yabatech staff Omotoso Olukayode Kingsley Senior Non-teaching Personnel Non-teaching (senior) DEPUTY REGISTRAR
187 Yabatech staff Balogun Fatai Olaribigbe Staff Development & Training Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF CLERICAL OFFICER
188 Yabatech staff Aboyeji Rasheedat Adebisi Staff Development & Training Non-teaching (senior) ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER I
189 Yabatech staff Victor-ali Victoria Itanka Staff Development & Training Non-teaching (senior) ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER I
190 Yabatech staff Osuolale Olusola Staff Development & Training Non-teaching (junior) SENIOR CLERICAL OFFICER
191 Yabatech staff Kasali Abibat Bukola Staff Development & Training Non-teaching (senior) ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER I
192 Yabatech staff Badejo Henrietta Adebola Staff Development & Training Non-teaching (senior) DEPUTY REGISTRAR
193 Yabatech staff Salmon Saeed Adedayo Staff Development & Training Non-teaching (senior) SENIOR ASSISTANT REGISTRAR
194 Yabatech staff Ogunyadi Kuburat Ajoke Staff Development & Training Non-teaching (senior) PRINCIPAL CONFIDENTIAL SECRETARY I
195 Yabatech staff Abuma Anthonia Chewekeje Staff Development & Training Non-teaching (senior) ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER II
196 Yabatech staff Adeyemi Adewale Michael Staff Development & Training Non-teaching (junior) ASSISTANT CHIEF CLERICAL OFFICER
197 Yabatech staff Akinsanmi Bamidele Olufunke Students Records Non-teaching (senior) ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER II
198 Yabatech staff Oriola Idowu Bamidele Students Records Non-teaching (senior) PRINCIPAL CONFIDENTIAL SECRETARY II
199 Yabatech staff Osarumwense Charles Students Records Non-teaching (junior) ASSISTANT CHIEF CLERICAL OFFICER
200 Yabatech staff Ukachukwu Godfrey Ekene Students Records Non-teaching (senior) EXECUTIVE OFFICER
201 Yabatech staff Mbang Monday Johnson Students Records Non-teaching (senior) HIGHER EXECUTIVE OFFICER
202 Yabatech staff Okewole John Taiwo Students Records Non-teaching (senior) PROGRAMME ANALYST I
203 Yabatech staff Viegbisie Monday Edefe Students Records Non-teaching (senior) ASSISTANT CHIEF EXECUTIVE OFFICER
204 Yabatech staff Zakari Mohammed Sanusi Students Records Non-teaching (junior) CLERICAL OFFICER
205 Yabatech staff Olaifa Oluwakemi Felicia Students Records Non-teaching (senior) ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER I
206 Yabatech staff Ogbeide Emmanuel Osasere Students Records Non-teaching (senior) HIGHER EXECUTIVE OFFICER
207 Yabatech staff Olabode Olakunle Michael Students Records Non-teaching (senior) HIGHER EXECUTIVE OFFICER
208 Yabatech staff Balogun Muinot Bisola Students Records Non-teaching (senior) PRINCIPAL ASSISTANT REGISTRAR
209 Yabatech staff Odekanle Morufu Adeleke Students Records Non-teaching (senior) SENIOR EXECUTIVE OFFICER
210 Yabatech staff Bassey Ifeanyi Orji Students Records Non-teaching (senior) EXECUTIVE OFFICER
211 Yabatech staff Akinseye Babajide Seth Students Records Non-teaching (senior) ASSISTANT REGISTRAR
212 Yabatech staff Sakirudeen-oladosu Aminat Moromoke Students Records Non-teaching (junior) SENIOR CLERICAL OFFICER
213 Yabatech staff Akinwale Emmanuel Jude Abiodun Students Records Non-teaching (senior) DEPUTY REGISTRAR
214 Yabatech staff Chijioke Loveday Students Records Non-teaching (senior) ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER II
215 Yabatech staff Oghenebrorhie Mary Students Records Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF SECRETARIAL ASSISTANT
216 Yabatech staff Kehinde Olalekan Rasaki Students Records Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF DATA PROCESSING ASSISTANT
217 Yabatech staff Sunday-udofia Glory Mary Students Records Non-teaching (senior) SENIOR EXECUTIVE OFFICER
218 Yabatech staff Adeyeye Kehinde Adediran Students Records Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF CLERICAL OFFICER
219 Yabatech staff Adumati Adeshola Elizabeth Students Records Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF CLERICAL OFFICER