Staff : ENGINEERING

S/N Image Full name Department Category Designation
1 Yabatech staff Mobolaji Olufemi Olusina Agricultural & Bio-environmental Engineering Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF DRIVER
2 Yabatech staff Oladipo Samuel Ayodele Agricultural & Bio-environmental Engineering Academic SENIOR LECTURER
3 Yabatech staff Oyeniyi Shina Adeyemi Agricultural & Bio-environmental Engineering Academic TECHNOLOGIST I
4 Yabatech staff Okesanya Margaret Omonigho Agricultural & Bio-environmental Engineering Non-teaching (junior) SENIOR LABORATORY ASSISTANT
5 Yabatech staff Sanusi Tajudeen Owolabi Agricultural & Bio-environmental Engineering Non-teaching (senior) PRINCIPAL CONFIDENTIAL SECRETARY II
6 Yabatech staff Dickson Patrick Oghenekewe Agricultural & Bio-environmental Engineering Academic LECTURER I
7 Yabatech staff Alli Adekunle Adedeji Agricultural & Bio-environmental Engineering Academic LECTURER II
8 Yabatech staff Ojo Adefemi Samuel Agricultural & Bio-environmental Engineering Academic TECHNOLOGIST I
9 Yabatech staff Ladapo Hakeem Lanrewaju Agricultural & Bio-environmental Engineering Academic LECTURER II
10 Yabatech staff Amoo Olukayode Adedolapo Chemical Engineering Academic ASSISTANT LECTURER
11 Yabatech staff Ajiboshin Isaac Olugbemi Chemical Engineering Academic CHIEF LECTURER
12 Yabatech staff Ajiboye Gloria Olamide Chemical Engineering Academic LECTURER III
13 Yabatech staff Ibidun Oluwakemi Taiwo Chemical Engineering Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF CLERICAL OFFICER
14 Yabatech staff Obisanya Adekunle Adedapo Chemical Engineering Academic LECTURER II
15 Yabatech staff Adeoye Afolake Elizabeth Chemical Engineering Non-teaching (junior) SENIOR CLERICAL OFFICER
16 Yabatech staff Ogunyemi Idowu Olumide Chemical Engineering Academic CHIEF LECTURER
17 Yabatech staff Oni Temitope Olubisi Chemical Engineering Non-teaching (senior) SENIOR CONFIDENTIAL SECRETARY
18 Yabatech staff Layode Isiaka Moronkola Civil Engineering Academic CHIEF INSTRUCTOR
19 Yabatech staff Toriola-coker Luqman Olalekan Civil Engineering Academic ASSISTANT CHIEF INSTRUCTOR
20 Yabatech staff Agoro Musliu Olalekan Civil Engineering Academic CHIEF LECTURER
21 Yabatech staff Odunsi Johnson Omotosho Civil Engineering Academic TECHNOLOGIST II
22 Yabatech staff Ojo Adedamola Oluwafemi Civil Engineering Academic LECTURER III
23 Yabatech staff Adeniran-bakare Silifat Mobisayo Civil Engineering Academic LECTURER III
24 Yabatech staff Olopade Olukayode Samson Civil Engineering Academic LECTURER III
25 Yabatech staff Osifala Kehinde Babajide Civil Engineering Academic CHIEF LECTURER
26 Yabatech staff Osikoya Muili Olatunde Civil Engineering Academic CHIEF INSTRUCTOR
27 Yabatech staff Festus-adefeyisan Funmilayo Civil Engineering Non-teaching (junior) SENIOR LABORATORY ASSISTANT
28 Yabatech staff Adebakin Hazeez Idowu Civil Engineering Academic CHIEF LECTURER
29 Yabatech staff Kaile Abdulmalik Ahmad Civil Engineering Academic ASSISTANT LECTURER
30 Yabatech staff Ajimo Adeniyi Oluwadamilola Civil Engineering Academic LECTURER III
31 Yabatech staff Adebayo Omowumi Comfort Civil Engineering Academic LECTURER III
32 Yabatech staff Oladitan Babawale Fatai Civil Engineering Academic SENIOR TECHNOLOGIST
33 Yabatech staff Obeten Stephen Obem Civil Engineering Academic PRINCIPAL TECHNOLOGIST I
34 Yabatech staff Igwilo Patrick Okwudili Civil Engineering Academic CHIEF LECTURER
35 Yabatech staff Ikudehinbu Kikelomo Civil Engineering Non-teaching (junior) ASSISTANT CHIEF CLERICAL OFFICER
36 Yabatech staff Olowofoyeku Adeoye Moses Civil Engineering Academic CHIEF LECTURER
37 Yabatech staff Olumuyiwa Kehinde Blessing Civil Engineering Non-teaching (junior) SECRETARIAL ASSISTANT II
38 Yabatech staff Omokungbe Obafemi Owoseni Civil Engineering Academic CHIEF LECTURER
39 Yabatech staff Adetukasi Adesola Olayinka Civil Engineering Academic LECTURER II
40 Yabatech staff Kotun Mustapha Olanrewaju Civil Engineering Academic LECTURER II
41 Yabatech staff Adeyemi Aderonke Abidemi Civil Engineering Academic CHIEF LECTURER
42 Yabatech staff Arowolo Bolanle Olutola Computer Engineering Non-teaching (senior) TECHNICAL OFFICER
43 Yabatech staff Migah Nwinmene Lucky Computer Engineering Academic ASSISTANT CHIEF TECHNOLOGIST
44 Yabatech staff Adebari Fasasi Adebayo A Computer Engineering Academic CHIEF LECTURER
45 Yabatech staff Otapo Akeem Temitope Computer Engineering Academic LECTURER II
46 Yabatech staff Yekini Nureni Asafe Computer Engineering Academic SENIOR LECTURER
47 Yabatech staff Otunubi Victor Ayodele Computer Engineering Academic TECHNOLOGIST I
48 Yabatech staff Akande Esther Olubusayo Computer Engineering Non-teaching (junior) SENIOR CLERICAL OFFICER
49 Yabatech staff Igwe Ndubuisi Steve Computer Engineering Academic SENIOR TECHNOLOGIST
50 Yabatech staff Phillips Dayo Adekunle Computer Engineering Academic CHIEF LECTURER
51 Yabatech staff Bello Olalekan Computer Engineering Academic CHIEF LECTURER
52 Yabatech staff Saliu Lateef Abolanle Computer Engineering Academic LECTURER I
53 Yabatech staff Oloyede Adetokunbo Olamide Computer Engineering Academic LECTURER I
54 Yabatech staff Shobowale Adekunle Owolabi Computer Engineering Non-teaching (senior) PRINCIPAL LABORATORY TECHNICIAN
55 Yabatech staff Sodiq Kazeem Adetunji Computer Engineering Academic LECTURER I
56 Yabatech staff Tokunbo-cole Mary Olajumoke Computer Engineering Academic LECTURER II
57 Yabatech staff Aremu Samuel Abayomi Electrical Electronics Engineering Non-teaching (senior) TECHNICIAN
58 Yabatech staff Mafimidiwo Olufunmilayo Alice Electrical Electronics Engineering Academic CHIEF LECTURER
59 Yabatech staff Aizenofe Michael Osobase Electrical Electronics Engineering Non-teaching (senior) PRINCIPAL LABORATORY TECHNICIAN
60 Yabatech staff Okewu Victor Agimiro Electrical Electronics Engineering Academic LECTURER III
61 Yabatech staff Dalhatu Abdulkadir Yahaya Electrical Electronics Engineering Academic ASSISTANT LECTURER
62 Yabatech staff Fasasi Olalekan Idris Electrical Electronics Engineering Academic TECHNOLOGIST I
63 Yabatech staff Emordi Hilary Ogechukwu Electrical Electronics Engineering Academic ASSISTANT LECTURER
64 Yabatech staff Uwoghiren Nosa Joel Electrical Electronics Engineering Academic CHIEF TECHNOLOGIST
65 Yabatech staff Osokoya Samuel Olufemi Electrical Electronics Engineering Academic SENIOR LECTURER
66 Yabatech staff Muhammed Suleman Electrical Electronics Engineering Non-teaching (senior) PRINCIPAL LABORATORY TECHNICIAN
67 Yabatech staff Owoso Marcus Electrical Electronics Engineering Academic CHIEF LECTURER
68 Yabatech staff Babalola Isaac Tanimola Electrical Electronics Engineering Academic PRINCIPAL LECTURER
69 Yabatech staff Babalola Joshua Olu Electrical Electronics Engineering Academic CHIEF TECHNOLOGIST
70 Yabatech staff Adekoya Oluwaseyi Fatimah Electrical Electronics Engineering Non-teaching (junior) SENIOR CLERICAL OFFICER
71 Yabatech staff Odubona Ismail Adewale Electrical Electronics Engineering Academic PRINCIPAL TECHNOLOGIST I
72 Yabatech staff Olayemi Babafemi Joseph Electrical Electronics Engineering Non-teaching (senior) TECHNICIAN
73 Yabatech staff Ademowo Jacobson Adewale Electrical Electronics Engineering Non-teaching (senior) SENIOR FOREMAN
74 Yabatech staff Adeniran Oladele Ademola Electrical Electronics Engineering Academic CHIEF TECHNOLOGIST
75 Yabatech staff Ogbangwor Felix Chukwuka Electrical Electronics Engineering Non-teaching (senior) PRINCIPAL LABORATORY TECHNICIAN
76 Yabatech staff Adeoti Abiodun Electrical Electronics Engineering Non-teaching (senior) PRINCIPAL LABORATORY TECHNICIAN
77 Yabatech staff Aderanti Emmanuel Adebowale Electrical Electronics Engineering Non-teaching (senior) PRINCIPAL LABORATORY TECHNICIAN
78 Yabatech staff Sanya . Michael Alabi Electrical Electronics Engineering Non-teaching (senior) TECHNICIAN
79 Yabatech staff Alebiosu Moradeun Iyabode Electrical Electronics Engineering Academic CHIEF LECTURER
80 Yabatech staff Ogunrewo Olukolade F Electrical Electronics Engineering Academic SENIOR LECTURER
81 Yabatech staff King Victor Sunday Electrical Electronics Engineering Non-teaching (senior) SENIOR FOREMAN
82 Yabatech staff Kolawole Isaac Gbadebo Electrical Electronics Engineering Academic SENIOR TECHNOLOGIST
83 Yabatech staff Koledoye Titus Olugbenga Electrical Electronics Engineering Academic SENIOR LECTURER
84 Yabatech staff Tade Adewole Adeniyi Electrical Electronics Engineering Academic ASSISTANT CHIEF TECHNOLOGIST
85 Yabatech staff Dirisu Ruth Ajoke Electrical Electronics Engineering Non-teaching (senior) CONFIDENTIAL SECRETARY II
86 Yabatech staff Onasanya Mobolaji Agbolade Electrical Electronics Engineering Academic CHIEF LECTURER
87 Yabatech staff Ladipo Oluwabusayo Ifeoluwa Electrical Electronics Engineering Academic LECTURER III
88 Yabatech staff Eke James Chukwudozie Electrical Electronics Engineering Academic LECTURER III
89 Yabatech staff Nwobosi Uchenna Joy Engineering, Office Of The Dean Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF CONFIDENTIAL SECRETARY
90 Yabatech staff Awoyoola . Oyesola Oluwasesan Engineering, Office Of The Dean Non-teaching (senior) HIGHER EXECUTIVE OFFICER
91 Yabatech staff Manson Amittai Inah Engineering, Office Of The Dean Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF CLERICAL OFFICER
92 Yabatech staff Odejayi Joshua Oluwasegun Engineering, Office Of The Dean Non-teaching (junior) SENIOR DATA PROCESSING ASSISTANT
93 Yabatech staff Alabi Olubunmi Rebecca Engineering, Office Of The Dean Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF DATA PROCESSING ASSISTANT
94 Yabatech staff Johnny Lateefat Ayoyinka Engineering, Office Of The Dean Non-teaching (junior) ASSISTANT CHIEF CLERICAL OFFICER
95 Yabatech staff Ogunfowora Tolulope Oluwadamilare Engineering, Office Of The Dean Non-teaching (senior) ASSISTANT CHIEF PROGRAMME ANALYST
96 Yabatech staff Okediran Sunday Oladapo Engineering, Office Of The Deputy Registrar Non-teaching (senior) SENIOR ASSISTANT REGISTRAR
97 Yabatech staff Adeegbe Rachel Oluwafunmilayo Engineering, Office Of The Deputy Registrar Non-teaching (senior) PRINCIPAL CONFIDENTIAL SECRETARY I
98 Yabatech staff Bajimi Oluwaseun Samson Engineering, Office Of The Deputy Registrar Non-teaching (senior) ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER II
99 Yabatech staff Anyating Fidelis Ololo Engineering, Office Of The Deputy Registrar Non-teaching (senior) HIGHER EXECUTIVE OFFICER
100 Yabatech staff Sanu Anene Francisca Engineering, Office Of The School Officer Non-teaching (junior) SENIOR CLERICAL OFFICER
101 Yabatech staff Uaboi-egbenni Florence Okhomeata Engineering, School Account Office Non-teaching (senior) SENIOR ACCOUNTANT
102 Yabatech staff Oresanya-bastus Titilola Antonia Engineering, School Account Office Non-teaching (senior) SENIOR ACCOUNTANT
103 Yabatech staff Okorocha Adebukola Victoria Engineering, School Account Office Non-teaching (senior) ACCOUNTANT I
104 Yabatech staff Ayoola-seriki Anota Toyin Engineering, School Account Office Non-teaching (senior) SENIOR EXECUTIVE OFFICER
105 Yabatech staff Dada Gbemisola Ayoola Engineering, School Account Office Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF ACCOUNTANT
106 Yabatech staff Subair Idowu Olusola Engineering, School Account Office Non-teaching (senior) PRINCIPAL ACCOUNTANT
107 Yabatech staff Ogbodo John Ifeanyi Industrial Maintenance Engineering Academic LECTURER III
108 Yabatech staff Ajala Mosud Taiwo Industrial Maintenance Engineering Academic SENIOR LECTURER
109 Yabatech staff Ajayi Temitope Bamidele Industrial Maintenance Engineering Academic LECTURER III
110 Yabatech staff Mould Ademola Industrial Maintenance Engineering Academic CHIEF TECHNOLOGIST
111 Yabatech staff Okunade Adekunle Ademola Industrial Maintenance Engineering Non-teaching (senior) PRINCIPAL LABORATORY TECHNICIAN
112 Yabatech staff Musilim Abiodun Abideen Industrial Maintenance Engineering Academic LECTURER II
113 Yabatech staff Owolabi Adesakin Matthew Industrial Maintenance Engineering Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF CLERICAL OFFICER
114 Yabatech staff Moradeyo Omolara Esther Industrial Maintenance Engineering Academic TECHNOLOGIST II
115 Yabatech staff Nwosu Edwin Ugochukwu Industrial Maintenance Engineering Academic PRINCIPAL LECTURER
116 Yabatech staff Adedotun Femi John Industrial Maintenance Engineering Academic LECTURER I
117 Yabatech staff Olalere Nurudeen Abimbola Industrial Maintenance Engineering Academic LECTURER III
118 Yabatech staff Akinfolarin Idowu Michael Industrial Maintenance Engineering Non-teaching (junior) PRINCIPAL LABORATORY ASSISTANT
119 Yabatech staff Akinleye Akeem Olamilekan Industrial Maintenance Engineering Academic TECHNOLOGIST I
120 Yabatech staff Oddiah Andrew Omogbare Industrial Maintenance Engineering Academic PRINCIPAL TECHNOLOGIST
121 Yabatech staff Olaogun Rachael Aderemi Industrial Maintenance Engineering Non-teaching (senior) PRINCIPAL LABORATORY TECHNICIAN
122 Yabatech staff Odetunde Oluwayemisi Temitope Industrial Maintenance Engineering Non-teaching (senior) CONFIDENTIAL SECRETARY I
123 Yabatech staff Oloketuyi Samson Idowu Industrial Maintenance Engineering Academic CHIEF LECTURER
124 Yabatech staff Akinyoade Latifat Olubukola Industrial Maintenance Engineering Non-teaching (junior) SENIOR LABORATORY ASSISTANT
125 Yabatech staff Ize-balogban Orlando Osadebamwen Industrial Maintenance Engineering Academic CHIEF LECTURER
126 Yabatech staff Alao Waliou Adjadi Industrial Maintenance Engineering Academic SENIOR LECTURER
127 Yabatech staff Ogunrinola Oludele Banji Industrial Maintenance Engineering Academic CHIEF LECTURER
128 Yabatech staff Kosoko-king Mercy Adewunmi Industrial Maintenance Engineering Non-teaching (junior) SENIOR LABORATORY ASSISTANT
129 Yabatech staff Shopade Gift Nkechi Industrial Maintenance Engineering Academic ASSISTANT LECTURER
130 Yabatech staff Marinho-talabi Bolajoko Comfort Marine Engineering Non-teaching (senior) SENIOR CONFIDENTIAL SECRETARY
131 Yabatech staff Osia Ikechukwu Obinna Marine Engineering Academic LECTURER III
132 Yabatech staff Pelemo Josiah Marine Engineering Academic LECTURER I
133 Yabatech staff Ebifemi Ayodele Steve Marine Engineering Academic LECTURER I
134 Yabatech staff Sobowale Olugbenga Ade Marine Engineering Academic LECTURER III
135 Yabatech staff Kivie Ovie Marine Engineering Academic TECHNOLOGIST I
136 Yabatech staff Abdul Ibraheem Adedotun Mechanical Engineering Academic CHIEF LECTURER
137 Yabatech staff Abdulkadir Bakare Mechanical Engineering Academic SENIOR TECHNOLOGIST
138 Yabatech staff Orintunsin Toyosi Kola Mechanical Engineering Academic LECTURER I
139 Yabatech staff Amaechi Tobenna Kelvin Mechanical Engineering Academic TECHNOLOGIST II
140 Yabatech staff Udoh Effiong Etim Mechanical Engineering Non-teaching (senior) HIGHER TECHNICIAN
141 Yabatech staff Usinola Stephen Ojo Mechanical Engineering Academic CHIEF INSTRUCTOR
142 Yabatech staff Mogbojuri Akinlo Olorunju Mechanical Engineering Academic LECTURER II
143 Yabatech staff Ganiyu Joseph Adedotun Mechanical Engineering Academic TECHNOLOGIST I
144 Yabatech staff Okoye Godfrey Umunna Mechanical Engineering Academic ASSISTANT CHIEF TECHNOLOGIST
145 Yabatech staff Otobo Daniel Okezi Mechanical Engineering Academic CHIEF TECHNOLOGIST
146 Yabatech staff Hammed Saheed Olalekan Mechanical Engineering Academic TECHNOLOGIST II
147 Yabatech staff Zikeyi Sunday Alabeni Mechanical Engineering Non-teaching (senior) SENIOR FOREMAN
148 Yabatech staff Oladerin Kolawole Olagbami Mechanical Engineering Academic LECTURER III
149 Yabatech staff Azike Shedrach Emeka Mechanical Engineering Academic SENIOR TECHNOLOGIST
150 Yabatech staff Oshinubi Ibrahim Oluwatobi Mechanical Engineering Academic LECTURER III
151 Yabatech staff Odivwri Edward Mechanical Engineering Academic TECHNOLOGIST II
152 Yabatech staff Badmus Ismaila Mechanical Engineering Academic CHIEF LECTURER
153 Yabatech staff Bakri Jamiu Ayodeji Mechanical Engineering Academic LECTURER III
154 Yabatech staff Oboduku Lucky Ndidi Mechanical Engineering Non-teaching (junior) PRINCIPAL WORKSHOP ASSISTANT
155 Yabatech staff Odiavbara Joseph Emonena Mechanical Engineering Non-teaching (junior) SENIOR CLERICAL OFFICER
156 Yabatech staff Raimi Jamiu Mechanical Engineering Non-teaching (senior) PRINCIPAL TECHNICAL OFFICER II
157 Yabatech staff Ilegbusi Adeleke Ola Mechanical Engineering Academic LECTURER III
158 Yabatech staff Bello Mufutau Adebiyi Mechanical Engineering Academic CHIEF INSTRUCTOR
159 Yabatech staff Akintoye Kabiru Mechanical Engineering Academic TECHNOLOGIST II
160 Yabatech staff Borokinni Francis Olusesi Mechanical Engineering Academic LECTURER III
161 Yabatech staff Chikwe Joseph Jinanwa Mechanical Engineering Academic CHIEF LECTURER
162 Yabatech staff Oghene Adebola Modupe Mechanical Engineering Academic CHIEF TECHNOLOGIST
163 Yabatech staff Jimoh Omolabake Hadijat Mechanical Engineering Non-teaching (junior) SECRETARIAL ASSISTANT II
164 Yabatech staff Adesina Adeniyi Oluwole Mechanical Engineering Academic CHIEF LECTURER
165 Yabatech staff Ebere Friday Ekanem Mechanical Engineering Non-teaching (senior) PRINCIPAL TECHNICAL OFFICER II
166 Yabatech staff Ogunleye Temitope Olalekan Mechanical Engineering Academic LECTURER II
167 Yabatech staff Ali Is'haq Agono Mechanical Engineering Academic SENIOR TECHNOLOGIST
168 Yabatech staff Kolo John Gana Mechanical Engineering Academic PRINCIPAL LECTURER
169 Yabatech staff Ohuruogu Nathaniel Mechanical Engineering Academic SENIOR TECHNOLOGIST
170 Yabatech staff Onasanya Lawrence Ademola Mechanical Engineering Non-teaching (senior) TECHNICIAN
171 Yabatech staff Abdul Bukola Motunrayo Mechatronics Engineering Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF CLERICAL OFFICER
172 Yabatech staff Fadairo Opeyemi Solomon Mechatronics Engineering Academic TECHNOLOGIST I
173 Yabatech staff Adekoya Anthony Olayinka Mechatronics Engineering Academic LECTURER II
174 Yabatech staff Ilori Oyegbade Samson Mechatronics Engineering Academic TECHNOLOGIST II
175 Yabatech staff Dada Yetunde Lydia Mechatronics Engineering Non-teaching (senior) PRINCIPAL CONFIDENTIAL SECRETARY II
176 Yabatech staff Jumah Abdul-ganiyu Adebayo Mechatronics Engineering Academic LECTURER II
177 Yabatech staff Tairu Onawale Oluwatoyin Mechatronics Engineering Academic CHIEF LECTURER
178 Yabatech staff Koya Abisoye Kolawole Metallurgical Engineering Academic LECTURER III
179 Yabatech staff Ariyo Lawrence Rotimi Metallurgical Engineering Academic ASSISTANT CHIEF TECHNOLOGIST
180 Yabatech staff Abiola Florence Yetunde Metallurgical Engineering Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF SECRETARIAL ASSISTANT
181 Yabatech staff Awe Olumuyiwa Isaac Metallurgical Engineering Academic CHIEF LECTURER
182 Yabatech staff Owoeye Femi Timothy Metallurgical Engineering Academic LECTURER II
183 Yabatech staff Kehinde Oluwafemi Omotayo Metallurgical Engineering Academic LECTURER III
184 Yabatech staff Oyegbami Solomon Onaolapo Metallurgical Engineering Academic LECTURER I
185 Yabatech staff Oyenuga Monsurat Oyinade Metallurgical Engineering Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF CLERICAL OFFICER
186 Yabatech staff Raji Nasirudeen Kolawale Metallurgical Engineering Academic LECTURER III
187 Yabatech staff Raji Sadiq Abiola Metallurgical Engineering Academic LECTURER III
188 Yabatech staff Emoekpere Michael Metallurgical Engineering Academic LECTURER III
189 Yabatech staff Oro Jimoh Kolawole Mineral & Petroleum Resources Engineering Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF CLERICAL OFFICER
190 Yabatech staff Amosu Cyril Great Olumuyiwa Mineral & Petroleum Resources Engineering Academic LECTURER III
191 Yabatech staff Adebiyi Elijah Olawale Mineral & Petroleum Resources Engineering Non-teaching (senior) TECHNICIAN
192 Yabatech staff Omitogun Oladayo Ayokunle Mineral & Petroleum Resources Engineering Academic LECTURER III
193 Yabatech staff Banjo Janet Funmilayo Mineral & Petroleum Resources Engineering Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF SECRETARIAL ASSISTANT
194 Yabatech staff Adeosun Tunde Adamson Mineral & Petroleum Resources Engineering Academic CHIEF LECTURER
195 Yabatech staff Babalola Jamiu Olumide Mineral & Petroleum Resources Engineering Academic TECHNOLOGIST II
196 Yabatech staff Amusa Olawumi Mopelola Mineral & Petroleum Resources Engineering Academic LECTURER III
197 Yabatech staff Taiwo Adekunle Olugbenga Mineral & Petroleum Resources Engineering Academic TECHNOLOGIST II
198 Yabatech staff Morenikeji Benjamin Adediran Mineral & Petroleum Resources Engineering Academic ASSISTANT LECTURER
199 Yabatech staff Adewusi Ogonitoluwa Oluwapamilerin Mineral & Petroleum Resources Engineering Academic ASSISTANT LECTURER
200 Yabatech staff Awosanya Oluwakemi Fisayo Welding & Fabrication Engineering Non-teaching (junior) ASSISTANT CHIEF CLERICAL OFFICER
201 Yabatech staff Babatunde Titilayo Modinat Welding & Fabrication Engineering Non-teaching (senior) CONFIDENTIAL SECRETARY II
202 Yabatech staff Oloko Ganiyu Adekunle Welding & Fabrication Engineering Academic PRINCIPAL LECTURER
203 Yabatech staff Adewale Samuel Temitope Welding & Fabrication Engineering Academic TECHNOLOGIST II